Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.51 |
Anna Brooks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:37.53 |
Allison Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:42.22 |
Alexandra Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:43.37 |
Sarah Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.40 |
Sarah Woodward | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:45.86 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:46.07 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:46.71 |
Elissa Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:48.55 |
Emily Tiedemann | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:48.64 |
Kristen Kaiser | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:48.98 |
Lexie Lanphere | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:49.78 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:51.39 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.92 |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:53.22 |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:53.73 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:54.10 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:54.23 |
Tristan Fortier | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:55.20 |
Hayley Bristol | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:55.76 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.90 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:55.90 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:56.52 |
Carly Johnson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:56.59 |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:56.81 |
Hannah Hippen | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:56.82 |
Abby Jagdfeld | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:57.44 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:57.99 |
Masha Toulokhonova | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:58.03 |
Abigail Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:58.21 |
Rachel Borchardt | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:58.30 |
Fallyn Schwake | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:58.32 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:58.87 |
Kelli Green | Watertown Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 33 | 2:59.09 |
Taylor Cesarz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:59.22 |
Claire Youngquist | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:59.89 |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 6 | 8 | 36 | 3:00.48 |
Willa Huddleston | Tide | 1 | 6 | 37 | 3:00.88 |
Ellen Stello | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3:01.94 |
Natalie Colon | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 3:02.66 |
Sara Zemanovic | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 40 | 3:03.29 |
Theresa Kasper | Ripon Community Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 41 | 3:03.46 |
Paige Zagzebski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | 2 | 42 | 3:04.89 |
Mackenzie Davies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3:08.12 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan Chinooks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Kerr | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | DQ |