Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.46 |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.71 |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.60 |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.27 |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:35.61 |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.35 |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:36.98 |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.40 |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.98 |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.46 |
Jeremy Seibel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.59 |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.07 |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:41.19 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:41.22 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.29 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.65 |
Maxwell Sim | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:46.15 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.62 |
Jonathon Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:48.24 |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:50.46 |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.88 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.93 |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:56.00 |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:57.93 |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:58.12 |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:58.29 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:04.36 |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:04.56 |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:05.09 |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:06.29 |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:07.52 |
Joshua Hall | Tide | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.02p |
Ian Bakk | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:33.34p |
Jeremy Seibel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:33.93p |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.80p |
Kevin Linsley | North Shore Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.05p |
Nathaniel Bentley | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.27p |
Robert Schnitzler | Tide | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.93p |
Matthew Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.30p |
Andrew Gelden | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:39.50p |
Nathaniel Johnson | South Central Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.71p |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 2:40.11p |
Daniel Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.67p |
Danny Brebrick | Tide | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.86p |
Ryan Oberst | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:41.57p |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:41.88p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:44.11p |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:46.14p |
Jonathon Keuler | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:46.58p |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.43p |
Maxwell Sim | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:47.78p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:47.82p |
Alexander Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 6 | 2 | 18 | 2:48.71p |
Tyler Remmel | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:49.23p |
Derek Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:49.44p |
Ethan Albrecht | Snowfox Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:49.58p |
Alexander Gabourie | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:50.53p |
Taylor Ladd | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 2:50.79p |
Christopher Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:52.81p |
Cody Burkard | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:52.99p |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:53.53p |
Jesse Gambrell | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2:53.92p |
John Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.48p |
Matt Friede | Central Wi Wave Makers | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:54.62p |
Brandon Knepper | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2:54.64p |
Derrick Rendon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:56.15p |
David Friesch | North Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:57.66p |
Ryne Carbone | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:58.70p |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:59.90p |
Lance Grenzow | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3:01.92p |
Edward Stackman | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3:02.62p |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 3:03.21p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3:03.99p |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:04.64p |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:05.76p |
Alec Christopherson | La Crosse Area FamilyYMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:06.41p |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:06.75p |
Matthew Champeau | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:07.93p |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3:12.16p |
Joel Knuesel | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:44.99p |
Clay Felmer | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQp |