Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George Chipev | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 52.37 |
Elias Ramos | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 54.13 |
Craig Gottesman | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 54.16 |
Charlie Castillo | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 54.24 |
Josh Marcus | Douglaston Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 54.37 |
Aleksey Yanilshteyn | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 54.45 |
Eric Piesnikowski | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 54.76 |
Ricky Vanderplas | Unattached-Ts | 3 | 2 | 7 | 54.95 |
Jason Goldmeier | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 55.00 |
Thomas Weil | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 55.55 |
Daniel Jorgensen | Team Suffolk Lindenhurst | 1 | 2 | 10 | 55.57 |
Daniel Gustafson | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 55.71 |
Justin Young | Harbor Seals | 2 | 2 | 12 | 55.73 |
Douglas Garambone | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 55.95 |
Mike Reilly | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 56.13 |
Jeffrey Schillingford | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 56.16 |
Joshua Fisher | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 56.39 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 56.51 |
Andrew Musso | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 56.78 |
Gregory Detolla | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 56.88 |
Michael DiDonato | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 56.94 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 57.09 |
Matthew McCort | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 57.33 |
Matthew Salzberg | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 57.34 |
Thomas Kempton | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 5 | 4 | 6 | 58.03 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 7 | 58.18 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 8 | 58.26 |
Christopher Kandell | Sachem Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 58.40 |
Jose Lopez | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 10 | 58.82 |
Spencer Vaughan | Flushing YMCA | 6 | 4 | 10 | 58.82 |
Jason Ng | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 59.24 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 59.30 |
Patrick O'Reilly | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 59.47 |
Daniel Swenson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:00.01 |
Stephen Clay | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.01 |
James Cosgrove | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.12 |
Alexander Stavdal | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.20 |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.51 |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.57 |
Timmy Corrigan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.91 |
John Giunta | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.21 |
Zach Pall | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.24 |
Calvin Cheung | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.40 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.50 |
Karl Pepe | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.70 |
Aaron Kearney | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.97 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.00 |
James McGlone | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:02.21 |
Brian Robertson | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.44 |
Nicholas Ryan | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.45 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.47 |
Tripp Gavin | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.49 |
Joseph Farrington | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.87 |
Daryl Trinidad | Old Westbury Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:02.89 |
Daniel Kim | Cross Island YMCA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.95 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.97 |
Mark Cox | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.15 |
Jason Schneider | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.20 |
Jordan Bembridge | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.22 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.25 |
Mark Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.64 |
Hember Salcedo | Flushing YMCA | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.99 |
Jan Dokonal | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.17 |
Brendan King | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.39 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.43 |
Jimmy Derby | Cross Island YMCA | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.43 |
Zachary Coleman | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.99 |
Timothy White | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.07 |
Gregory Ragin | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.40 |
Nicholas Cerra | Old Westbury Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.50 |
Kristopher Kapela | Old Westbury Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.53 |
Nicholas Lettieri | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.61 |
Matthew Dieterich | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.61 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.06 |
Michael O'Connor | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.39 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:06.41 |
Malcolm Moore | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.57 |
James Hallinan | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:06.58 |
Robert Coombs | Hauppauge | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.78 |
Timothy Vassallo | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:07.27 |
Chris Hoey | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:07.32 |
Brian Nieto | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:07.63 |
Michael Ochakovsky | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:07.79 |
Collin Donaghy | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:07.82 |
Peter Gustafson | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:07.96 |
Corey Martin | Hauppauge | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:08.01 |
John Runco | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:08.24 |
Andrew Filardi | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:08.77 |
Sean Carlson | Team Suffolk Lindenhurst | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:08.89 |
Konstantin Okstin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:08.92 |
Danny McCarthy | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:09.16 |
Jack Constant | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:09.19 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 40 | 1:09.48 |
Alec Staszewski | Long Island Express | 4 | 5 | 41 | 1:09.59 |
Matthew Coleman | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.06 |
Jared Goldman | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:10.07 |
Jason Gibbons | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 1 | 44 | 1:10.52 |
Bryan Kelly | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 45 | 1:10.99 |
Aleksandr Matura | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:11.31 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.46 |