Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 53.62 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 54.23 |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57.57 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 4 | 58.67 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 5 | 58.81 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 6 | 58.94 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 7 | 59.63 |
Jeffery Glazer | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 8 | 59.94 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.04 |
John McGovern | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.11 |
Brenden Kennedy | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.64 |
Bryan Kwiatkowski | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.90 |
Kevin Carney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.36 |
Patrick Hicks | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.72 |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.72 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.84 |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:02.19 |
Chris Smith | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.30 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.33 |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.81 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.52 |
James Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.64 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.04 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.32 |
Joseph Cornacchioli | Team Suffolk | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.05 |
Brian Jacobs | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.61 |
Daniel Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.66 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.17 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.25 |
Alexander Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:06.66 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.81 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.08 |
Kevin Mongan | Unattached-T S | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.15 |
Aaron Damato | Team Suffolk | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.15 |
Ryan Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:07.26 |
Cody Kaasmann | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.31 |
Matthew Barry | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.52 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.53 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.58 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.69 |
Ryan Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.92 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.13 |
Chris Caputi | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.34 |
Andreas Milliaressis | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:09.29 |
Robert Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.29 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.48 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:09.57 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.69 |
Andrew Katz | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.03 |
Brian Skeats | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:10.11 |
Jake Dorfman | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.72 |
Stephen Loper | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:10.95 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:11.52 |
Sean Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.55 |
Nick Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.97 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.42 |
Kevin Smedman | West Point Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.65 |
Tim Torpey | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:13.09 |
Christopher Chrzanowski | West Point Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.13 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:13.32 |
Nicholas Angelo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.40 |
Connor Murray | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:13.50 |
Matthew Johnson | West Point Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.06 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:14.08 |
Ryan Penny | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:14.13 |
Michael Heath | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.16 |
Evan Piercey | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.47 |
Arsenio Rodrigues | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:15.11 |
William Schwab | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:15.51 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.65 |
Robert Tice | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.17 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:16.19 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.23 |
Douglas Gumbs | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:16.27 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.05 |
Brian Cronin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 44 | 1:17.16 |
Luke Miller | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:17.25 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:17.25 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:17.42 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:17.63 |
Peter Richman | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:18.56 |
Gregory Accarino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:19.16 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.34 |
Alex Prosser | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.63 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.65 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.68 |
Robert Jones | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:19.94 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.04 |
Bryan Galan | Unattached-T S | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.10 |
Noam Algazy | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:20.30 |
Jackson Bleier | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.40 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.50 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:20.67 |
Benjamin Itzkowitz | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.82 |
Kenneth Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:21.24 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.95 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.19 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.40 |
Marty Callinan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.48 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.54 |