Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.49 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.76 |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.68 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.59 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.03 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.39 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:08.27 |
John McGovern | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.25 |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.42 |
Alexander Kral | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.64 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:11.65 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.75 |
Brenden Kennedy | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.07 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.40 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.90 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.50 |
James Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:16.84 |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:18.94 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:19.00 |
Kevin Mongan | Unattached-T S | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.73 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.90 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:21.52 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.76 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.93 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:24.37 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:25.26 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:25.43 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:25.48 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:26.60 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.81 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.02 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:28.75 |
Enrique Naudy | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:28.99 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.05 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:30.08 |
Ryan Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:31.99 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:33.59 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:33.79 |
Stephen Loper | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:35.57 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:39.14 |
Kevin Smedman | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:39.33 |
Joseph Lazar | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:42.65 |
James Hoepker | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:43.16 |
Robert Tice | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:43.68 |
Hiromasa Koyama | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:44.19 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:45.91 |
Michael Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:46.70 |
James Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:46.87 |
Timothy Burke | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:47.35 |
Luke Miller | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:48.48 |
Gregory Accarino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:50.17 |
Evan Piercey | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:50.20 |
Eric Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3:55.78 |
Matthew Peters | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 8 | NS | |
William Schwab | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Wilfredo Rodriguez | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonathan Pai | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Edward Dombrowski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 1 | NS |