Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katrice Ewanich | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.12 |
Jillian Ryan | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.52 |
Amanda Ciccone | Suffern Sea Lions | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.07 |
Emily Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.54 |
Amelia Lupinetti | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.35 |
Gabrielle Partridge | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.09 |
Jessica Rubin | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.48 |
Danielle Phillips | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.64 |
Katie Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.95 |
Megan O'Keefe | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.04 |
Lauren Doolittle | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.61 |
Nicole Ferlo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.13 |
Kristina Creagh | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.21 |
Kaitlyn Carew | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.22 |
Amanda Letchko | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.41 |
Erin Brennan | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.62 |
Megan Goldrick | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.64 |
Jillian Brenner | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.24 |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.80 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.07 |
Mary Dickover | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.13 |
Katie Wulfken | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.52 |
Mary Langan | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.67 |
Jennifer Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.17 |
Susannah Rudel | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.40 |
Lindsay Fasulo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:13.45 |
Anna Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.47 |
Kristen Lange | New York Sharks Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:13.64 |
Annie Parodi | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.73 |
Jean Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.89 |
Anastasia Miller | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.03 |
Shannan Fitzgerald | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.15 |
Sara Schmader | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.37 |
Kelsey Boyd | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:14.69 |
Hannah Gobetz | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.71 |
Kelly Del Duca | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.75 |
Erica Moore | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.81 |
Kim Chapman | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:14.90 |
Jennifer Proietti-Fox | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:15.40 |
Kelsey Adams | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.48 |
Brooke Lukasik | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:16.25 |
Brittany Lukasik | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.32 |
Emily Henry | Viking Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.33 |
Samantha Tuebner | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.53 |
Cassandra Baiano | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.58 |
Danielle-Marie Martin | St. Columba Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.98 |
Elizabeth Rand | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:17.32 |
Alexandra Morena | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.38 |
Rachel Hirsch | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.60 |
Daniela Dekhtyar | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:17.69 |
Patricia Marzec | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.79 |
Rebecca Fradkin | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.15 |
Ashley Feuchs | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.32 |
Tess Baldwin | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 29 | 1:18.62 |
Megan Rand | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:18.65 |
Kaitlyn Clark | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:18.91 |
Amanda Cloer | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:19.40 |
Nicole Damico | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.43 |
Laura Kordzikowski | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:19.53 |
Caitlin Wolfe | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.68 |
Anne Kay | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 32 | 1:19.83 |
Samantha Ethridge | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:20.05 |
Caitlin Zinsley | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:20.53 |
Amy Goldberg | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:20.76 |
Kimberly Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:20.79 |
Lindsay Kapral | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:20.94 |
Lauren Kershaw | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:20.96 |
Caitlyn Joyce | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:21.05 |
Brianne Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.32 |
Kerri Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:21.57 |
Laura Matalenas | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:22.25 |
Reilly Bayer | St. Columba Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.31 |
Casey Abribat | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.44 |
Alexis Vallario | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.63 |
Brianne Moriarty | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 38 | 1:22.79 |
Ariana Risco | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.21 |
Erin Acker | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 1:23.50 |
Suzie Lee | Unattached Hyb | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.76 |
Kyla Carney | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.98 |
Lauren Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.13 |
Kristin Werking | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.21 |
Lauren Cassidy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 40 | 1:24.24 |
Emily Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.43 |
Teresa Gianotti | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.14 |
Colleen Larkin | Washingtonville Seahawks | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.26 |
Kristyn Nivins | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:25.56 |
Isabelle Finnegan | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.57 |
Katie Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.08 |
Danielle Cox | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.15 |
Alexa Rand | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 42 | 1:26.37 |
Rachel Abis | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:26.37 |
Alexandra Lappas | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.64 |
Rachel Ehrman | Washingtonville Seahawks | 8 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.69 |
Laura Krasniqi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:27.33 |
Nicole Mlynarczyk | Washingtonville Seahawks | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.58 |
Isabella Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:27.68 |
Merika Lang | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:28.18 |
Brianna LaFONTAINE | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.38 |
Tamara Leibovich | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.05 |
Heather Peruffo | St. Columba Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.06 |