Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.16 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.24 |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.43 |
Zachary Anderson | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.91 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.09 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:13.72 |
Christian Muller | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.98 |
Kurt Kaasmann | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:15.30 |
Harrison Bader | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:15.40 |
Brendan Lavery | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.63 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.31 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.78 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.87 |
Luis Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:17.03 |
Frank Marchionni | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.74 |
Jesse Adler | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.29 |
Jeremy Zabriskie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.98 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.08 |
Peter Duda | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.75 |
Jesse Gourevitch | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.26 |
Dennis Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.76 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.04 |
Tim Blair | Ywca Middies | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.37 |
Zane Taylor | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.45 |
Andrew Kim | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.45 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.05 |
Marty Callinan | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.18 |
Edward Cicalese | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.32 |
Joshua Messinger | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.46 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.48 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.78 |
Christopher Shannon | Ywca Middies | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.84 |
Michael Deoliveira | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.14 |
James Ready | Club Fit Swimming JV | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.55 |
Matthew Thorp | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.92 |
Morgan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.54 |
Jordan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.59 |
Andrew Lang | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.80 |
Ryan Magee | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.31 |
Raphael Warnon | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.12 |
Thomas Zhang | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.19 |
Ryan Stern | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.32 |
Eric Deoliveira | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.62 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.04 |
Charles LaDuca | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:29.53 |
James Langan | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.84 |
Matthew Bialo | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:29.95 |
Jeffrey Belitz | Club Fit Swimming - Briarcliff | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.12 |
Alex Papalambros | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.45 |
Michael Mianti | Club Fit Swimming - Briarcliff | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.53 |
Henry Simon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.63 |
Dean Silverman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.40 |
Jacob Rosenbloom | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.46 |
Christopher Lattarulo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.06 |
Evan Olin | Club Fit Swimming - Briarcliff | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.88 |
Alex Besen | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:33.95 |
Andrew Freiman | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.59 |
Eric Farm | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.96 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.24 |
Hanbin Wang | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:39.45 |
Stephen Mahon | Club Fit Swimming JV | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:39.75 |
Jesse Miara | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:40.17 |
Peter Catania | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:41.64 |
Jeffrey Hozias | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:44.42 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:44.48 |
Matthew Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:46.15 |
Carter McFarland | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:46.24 |
Joesph Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:47.47 |
Giancarlo Pecora | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.05 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:49.73 |
Christopher Leary | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.12 |
Dylan Cooney | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:53.05 |
William Robinson | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:54.20 |
Nicholas Thamsen | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:55.34 |
Mathew Canals | Condors | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.61 |
Jack Jakubek | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Edward LaDuca | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Gutmann | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Lee Hecht | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Lucas Avidan | Ywca Middies | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrew Phillips | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Keith Carlino | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Richard Spitaletta | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Aram Lee | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Thomas Cummings | Condors | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Simon Klein | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Justin Yu | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Cummings | Condors | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Connor Ready | Club Fit Swimming JV | 3 | 4 | NS |