Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Chrzanowski | West Point Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.23 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.25 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.57 |
Andrew Johnson | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.96 |
Christian Muller | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.30 |
Christopher Barfield | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.72 |
Zachary Sewalk | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.08 |
Michael Yee | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.16 |
Kelvin Hsu | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.65 |
Jeremy Zabriskie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.85 |
Brian Disalvo | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.31 |
Vincent Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.58 |
Justin Starr | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.63 |
Matthew Thorp | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.67 |
Joseph Scarano | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.77 |
Harrison Volaski | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.98 |
Keegan Gallagher | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.31 |
Marty Callinan | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:09.33 |
Michael Lacinak | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.19 |
Morgan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.20 |
Patrick Garvey | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.34 |
Raphael Warnon | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.47 |
David Ortiz | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.46 |
Stephen Resto | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.74 |
Tom Anderson | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.61 |
Zane Taylor | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.70 |
Christopher Reimer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.80 |
David McCalla | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.82 |
Jordan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.05 |
Nicholas Knapp | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.29 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.28 |
Daniel Devito | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.49 |
John Conway | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:17.52 |
Daniel MacElveen | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.02 |
Evan Lahtinen | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.63 |
Tanner Vankleeck | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.74 |
Kevin Lin | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.84 |
Ryan Pendergast | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.21 |
Connor O'Keefe | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.53 |
Flynn Kelly | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.34 |
Jonathan Ortiz | West Point Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.07 |
John Thompson | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.41 |
Kevin Araujo | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.85 |
Nicholas Sheppard | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:29.87 |
Eric Berlinghoff | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:30.96 |
Eric Reimer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:31.55 |
Daniel Naman | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:33.53 |
Marc Tatarsky | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.86 |
Matthew Sprake | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:42.29 |
Jeffrey Sitko | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.48 |
Kyle Coulter | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:42.78 |
Mark Klamrowski | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:50.33 |
Christopher Gutmann | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:53.43 |
William O'Connor | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:57.48 |
Surendra Patel | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.99 |
Benjamin Davis | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:13.29 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ |