Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.55 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59.02 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Cody Kaasmann | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.98 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.31 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.33 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.35 |
Colby McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.61 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.25 |
Nicholas Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.57 |
Christopher Luboja | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.20 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.13 |
Braden Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.87 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.89 |
Mark Cereste | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.22 |
Timothy White | Hyb - All Groups | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.33 |
Joshua Willis | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.39 |
Chris Hoey | Hyb - All Groups | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.46 |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:05.49 |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.54 |
Brian Skeats | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.83 |
James Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.13 |
Jonathan Freire | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.20 |
Matthew Hadley | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.27 |
Brendan Whelan | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.44 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.97 |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.31 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.65 |
Robert Tice | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:08.00 |
Ryan Seagren | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.12 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.45 |
David Lucas | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.74 |
John Burrows | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.01 |
Adam Weiner | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.50 |
Stephen Christie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.63 |
Tyler Scott | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:09.81 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.00 |
Brian Lyons | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.07 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.22 |
Ross Goldstein | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Elliot Brooks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:10.55 |
Dylan Morris | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.26 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.41 |
Sean Sullivan | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.58 |
Ryan Magee | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.82 |
Joshua Saccurato | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.94 |
John Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Jason Gibbons | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.06 |
Harrison Volaski | St. Columba Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.13 |
Ryan Moore | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:13.52 |
Christian Muller | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.67 |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.77 |
Adam Herzog | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.36 |
David Bush | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.31 |
Ian Schneider | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.63 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:16.03 |
Will Sheridan | Hyb - All Groups | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.21 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:16.40 |
Harry Donis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:16.61 |
Richard Terwilliger | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.06 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.57 |
Christopher Manz | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:18.14 |
Joseph Scarano | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.86 |
Paul Wegescheide | St. Columba Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:18.97 |
Charles LaDuca | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:19.10 |
James Perez-Rogers | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:19.20 |
Robert Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:19.28 |
Taegan Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.34 |
Robert Simkins | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.43 |
Eric Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:19.55 |
Giancarlo Pecora | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:20.57 |
Edward Cicalese | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.96 |
Dean Silverman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.37 |
Evan Olin | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.13 |
Ryan Alderson | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.64 |
Brian Steffens | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:22.69 |
Brian Steffens | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:22.87 |
Benjamin Gebauer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:22.89 |
Christopher Reimer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:22.93 |
Fumi Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.15 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.65 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.66 |
Ari Citrin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:24.11 |
Cory Perelman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:24.15 |
Brandon Ryan | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.81 |
Alex Simpson | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:24.92 |
Theodore Wallace | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:24.93 |
Ryan Stern | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:25.14 |
Jacob Rosenbloom | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:26.31 |
Gregory Byrne | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.50 |
Ryan Pendergast | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.72 |
Jason Abisch | Club Fit Aquatics - Briarcliff | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:27.34 |
Joshua Citrin | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:27.34 |
Taylor Volpe | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:27.85 |
James McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.06 |
Stuart LaDuca | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:29.49 |
Conner Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.88 |
Henry Zagaja | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.00 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.78 |
Stephen Vare | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:32.18 |