Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amberle Biedermann | Afa Falfins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5:13.35 |
Carolyn Beaudreau | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:14.95 |
Kristin Viger | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:20.77 |
Leslie Christian | Afa Falfins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:24.32 |
Olivia Dean | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:24.55 |
Tori Edmiston | Colorado Springs S. T. | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5:25.96 |
Margaret Densmore | Afa Falfins | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:28.98 |
Stefanie Whannel | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:31.03 |
Amy Krakauer | Afa Falfins | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:31.93 |
Carrah Haley | Casper Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5:32.32 |
Ashley Iszkun | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 5 | 9 | 7 | 5:35.84 |
Mariah Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:38.44 |
Kara Johnson | Afa Falfins | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:39.56 |
Kayla Desai | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5:43.07 |
Stephanie McNicol | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5:43.76 |
Cody Hall | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 5 | 10 | 9 | 5:44.37 |
Meghan Laird | Evergreen Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:45.07 |
Alison Kerr | Afa Falfins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:45.50 |
Leslie Wyatt | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppers | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:45.76 |
Alyssa Desormeaux | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 5:45.86 |
Mallory Misare | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:46.00 |
Kathryn Densmore | Afa Falfins | 2 | 10 | 10 | 5:48.23 |
Zalina Montoya-Baca | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5:49.06 |
Erica Corder | Afa Falfins | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:49.93 |
Jennifer Lamb | Evergreen Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:50.24 |
Susan Dennis | Afa Falfins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:51.23 |
Katie Stuckel | Afa Falfins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5:51.93 |
Maiya Otsuka | Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:52.32 |
Kerri Glassner | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:52.67 |
Angela Coler | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:53.26 |
Jessica Moon | Afa Falfins | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5:55.51 |
Kelsey Olson | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:56.69 |
Dominique Chevalier | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:56.93 |
Shannon Garlie | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:57.02 |
Taylor Kannawin | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:57.24 |
Taylor Olson | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:00.34 |
Kathryn McGlothlin | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6:00.84 |
Chantal Mustoe | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:01.75 |
Caitlin Borland | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 4 | 3 | 17 | 6:03.71 |
Molly Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 6:04.18 |
Emily Sampl | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 6:08.72 |
Kristen Prautzsch | Afa Falfins | 4 | 10 | 10 | 6:09.78 |
Devyn Lacey | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 6:09.92 |
Lauren Sampl | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6:10.27 |
Lydia Templin | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:11.46 |
Kandy Jentzsch | Duncan Ymca Riptide Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 6:12.54 |
Kristy Jaeckel | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6:13.01 |
Amanda Bauer | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 4 | 1 | 22 | 6:13.41 |
Carliann Brashier | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 6:13.84 |
Meredith Andrews | Univ. Of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6:17.29 |
Loretta Miller | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 3 | 3 | 15 | 6:18.76 |
Lauren Peters | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 1 | 8 | 14 | 6:20.39 |
Kelly Burke | Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 6:22.04 |
Kelsey Hinchcliffe | Greeley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 6:22.25 |
Kelli Light | Afa Falfins | 3 | 9 | 17 | 6:23.34 |
Michelle Mayes | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 2 | 6 | 25 | 6:23.76 |
Carolyn Larsen | Afa Falfins | 2 | 6 | 18 | 6:23.83 |
Katelyn Parsons | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 19 | 6:27.24 |
Christina Johnson | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 3 | 8 | 20 | 6:27.47 |
Dawn Adams | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 6:28.99 |
Erinn Banks | Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 6:32.60 |
Emily Hunsperger | Colorado Swim Team At Regis | 1 | 5 | 28 | 6:37.13 |
Megan Precord | Afa Falfins | 2 | 3 | 29 | 6:38.65 |
Sarah Sauter | Eaton Red Waves | 3 | 2 | 21 | 6:39.44 |
Lauren Wendt | Duncan Ymca Riptide Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 6:40.45 |
Samantha Sigler | Castle Rock 'Cudas | 1 | 4 | 30 | 6:41.96 |
Cecelia Calhoun | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 3 | 10 | 31 | 6:42.61 |
Marryssa Russell | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6:42.82 |
Kaitlyn Gangl | Afa Falfins | 2 | 8 | 23 | 6:47.62 |
Arhianna Asuncion | Afa Falfins | 2 | 7 | 24 | 6:48.80 |
Sarah Speights | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 6:54.80 |
Devon Zimmerling | Foothills Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 26 | 6:55.70 |
Kaitlyn Schriner | Eaton Red Waves | 2 | 10 | 27 | 7:07.35 |
Danielle Nelson | Eaton Red Waves | 1 | 7 | 28 | 7:07.63 |
Lauren Siegel | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 29 | 7:23.01 |
Adrianne Stone | Afa Falfins | 1 | 6 | 33 | 7:48.99 |
Shelby Masden | Eaton Red Waves | 1 | 3 | 30 | 7:53.93 |
Abby Matousek | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7:59.55 |
Sarah Hunt | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 32 | 10:29.34 |
Kelsey Ida | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Natalie Lewis | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Schaefer | Highlands Ranch Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brynn Hall | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jericho Hall | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kaeli Kluesner | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Samantha Creech | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Lara Castleton | Aces Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jacqueline Paller | Aces Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Samantha Bailor | Afa Falfins | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kaella Hartigan | Cheyenne Swim Club | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Kathy Webb | Colorado Springs S. T. | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Meagan Wengrove | Colorado Waves | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Kacie Tomlinson | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Joy Bunting | Greeley Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jill Anderson | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tessa Trimble | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS |