Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Combs | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.21 |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.06 |
Jessica Burkhard | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 56.09 |
Julie Henderson | Team Greenville | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.32 |
Rachel Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 1 | 5 | 56.85 |
Erica Anderson | Clemson Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 57.11 |
Kate Hicks | Team Greenville | 1 | 5 | 7 | 57.60 |
Emily Long | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.32 |
Katherine Duarte | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.93 |
Anna Kimbrell | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.67 |
Car Moore | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.19 |
Susan Day | Team Greenville | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.19 |
Julia Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.88 |
Leslie Lake | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.43 |
Caitlyn Keogh | Team Greenville | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.79 |
Mallory Cage | Upstate Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.24 |
Hunter Jones | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.96 |
Erin Doyon | Anderson Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.16 |
Molly Graves | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.43 |
Rebekah Thomas | Clemson Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.69 |
Casey Earnest | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.93 |
Breanne Smith | Team Greenville | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.96 |
Kiah Bellows | Team Greenville | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:08.99 |
Maggie Gould | Upstate Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.12 |
Ashley Johnson | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.33 |
Jana Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.62 |
Sarah Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.96 |
Leah Acker | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.62 |
Susan Lake | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.62 |
Jessica Hedden | Anderson Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.23 |
Katheryne Muth | Team Greenville | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.26 |
Meridia Sanders | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.71 |
Katherin Colignon | Upstate Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.10 |
Marla Dailey | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.60 |
Ariail Siggins | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:21.65 |
Ellen Kilgore | Team Greenville | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.72 |
Rachel Carter | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:24.27 |
Jayne Hutcheson | Team Greenville | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.15 |
Erin Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.23 |
Allie Dye | Team Greenville | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.27 |
Samantha Combs | Upstate Swimming | 8 | 4 | 1 | 53.96p |
Kate Hicks | Team Greenville | 7 | 4 | 2 | 56.22p |
Jessica Burkhard | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 56.31p |
Aunya Nance | Anderson Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 56.43p |
Julie Henderson | Team Greenville | 8 | 5 | 5 | 57.56p |
Erica Anderson | Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 57.63p |
Rachel Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 8 | 3 | 7 | 57.98p |
Emily Long | Upstate Swimming | 6 | 3 | 8 | 59.21p |
Mary Culclasure | Team Greenville | 8 | 2 | 9 | 59.93p |
Hannah Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.18p |
Ashley Oleszczuk | Team Greenville | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.50p |
Randi Faircloth | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.91p |
Katherine Duarte | Upstate Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.02p |
Cara Carne | Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.11p |
Michelle McCandless | Team Greenville | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.47p |
Anna Kimbrell | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.72p |
Car Moore | Upstate Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.89p |
Kimberly Johnson | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.95p |
Kristi Johnson | Team Greenville | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.37p |
Jill Holliday | Upstate Swimming | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:02.72p |
Sarah Mendez | Team Greenville | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.83p |
Erin Louis | Upstate Swimming | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.02p |
Elizabeth Menard | Upstate Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:03.07p |
Susan Day | Team Greenville | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.18p |
Brittani Keene | Team Greenville | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.30p |
Grace Williford | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.40p |
Julia Kaminer | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.44p |
Anna Sams | Anderson Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:03.56p |
Megan Condrasky | Team Greenville | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:03.90p |
Robyn Allen | Team Greenville | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:04.05p |
Leslie Lake | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.27p |
Vida Jemec | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.58p |
Caitlyn Keogh | Team Greenville | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.68p |
Dana Bosse | Clemson Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:04.89p |
Eve Stevens | Clemson Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.91p |
Jessica Bell | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.42p |
Cody Bellows | Team Greenville | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.51p |
Brittany Miller | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:05.57p |
Katherine Cleary | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:05.63p |
Brittany Farr | Upstate Swimming | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:05.66p |
Emily Patrick | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:05.92p |
Andrea Cody | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.98p |
Hunter Jones | Upstate Swimming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.38p |
Erin Doyon | Anderson Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.41p |
Jillian Eickman | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.62p |
Molly Graves | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.10p |
Maggie Gould | Upstate Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.23p |
Catherine Cornelson | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.41p |
Danielle Doyon | Anderson Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:07.54p |
Mallory Cage | Upstate Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.60p |
Rebekah Thomas | Clemson Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.68p |
Casey Earnest | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.84p |
Kiah Bellows | Team Greenville | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.10p |
Cynthia Chen | Team Greenville | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:08.26p |
Stephanie Withey | Team Greenville | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1:08.31p |
Ashley Ivey | Piedmont Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 1:08.35p |
Monica Wilson | Anderson Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1:08.44p |
Breanne Smith | Team Greenville | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.66p |
Alex Roper | Team Greenville | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.80p |
Ashley Johnson | Upstate Swimming | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.04p |