Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Outcault | Hauppauge | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.34 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.06 |
Edward Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.58 |
Gal Eldor | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.63 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Ryan Jennings | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.57 |
Elijah Walker | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.96 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.39 |
Douglas Garambone | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.83 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.54 |
Joshua Spierer | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.77 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.82 |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.98 |
Michael Ryan | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.15 |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.51 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.54 |
Kenny Stein | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.66 |
Matthew Clark | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.82 |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.23 |
Jakub Poniatowski | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.31 |
Ivan Bandovic | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.36 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.79 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.26 |
Matthew Hillsberg | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.57 |
Stephan Brandt | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:10.64 |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.87 |
Gregory Fountain | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.15 |
Jason Gibbons | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.27 |
William Aberle | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.29 |
Adam Triculis | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:11.34 |
Michael Ng | Farmingdale Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.63 |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.64 |
David DeSalvo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:11.78 |
Kyle Halbohn | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:11.85 |
Adam Drago | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.97 |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.00 |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.14 |
Liuben Chipev | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.27 |
Connor Smith | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:12.47 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.51 |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.83 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.90 |
Mikhail Sinelnikov | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:13.07 |
Matthew Salcedo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Daniel Zhang | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:13.27 |
Matthew Leary | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.35 |
John Makowski | Team Suffolk | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:13.42 |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.44 |
Adam Herzog | Hyb - All Groups | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:14.03 |
Dylan McAllister | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.06 |
Stephen Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.35 |
Dylan Gleit | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.76 |
Daniil Dagayev | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:15.05 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.06 |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.15 |
Nicholas Wallace | Hauppauge | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:15.49 |
Dakota Wiegand | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:16.00 |
Steven Ellis | Hauppauge | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.18 |
Eric Maldonado | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:16.75 |
Gregory McCort | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:16.81 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.96 |
Eric Dorata | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:17.13 |
Christopher Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.53 |
Evan Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:17.62 |
Jack Mulderrig | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:17.69 |
Jack Garcia | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.98 |
Justin Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:18.05 |
Justin Plaschka | Hauppauge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.24 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.60 |
Robert Murphy | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:19.23 |
Tarik Bouzourene | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.34 |
Andrew Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.69 |
Tyler Pierce | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.80 |
James Harasym | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:20.97 |
Ryan Clark | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:21.39 |
Matthew Gecewicz | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:21.39 |
Thomas Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Bonackers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.48 |
Albert Heuser | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.79 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.79 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.80 |
Nick Yagoda | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.31 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:22.59 |
Daniel Attner | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:22.72 |
Douglas Russell | Lindenhurst Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.05 |
Daniel Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.16 |
Blake Buoniello | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.22 |
Christopher Penteck | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.64 |
Robert Zagaja | Hyb - All Groups | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.77 |
Sean Harkin | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:24.09 |
Kevin Kavitt | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:24.44 |
Chase McHugh | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.48 |
Matthew Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.51 |
Sean Kalletta | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:24.70 |
Kyle Zarriello | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.78 |
Christopher Gabriele | Hyb - All Groups | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.14 |
Matthew Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:25.50 |
Brandon Shteyman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:25.62 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.72 |
Adam Kahn | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.79 |
Michael Capodanno | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.85 |