Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Steger | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.65 |
Ginger Miller | Star Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2:02.00 |
Jacklyn English | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:02.72 |
Marie Wolbert | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:03.90 |
Jessica Fuller | Star Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.16 |
Hailey Weniger | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2:05.22 |
Marlys Fuqua | Greater Rochester Racing | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:05.41 |
Ashlee Calandra | Star Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.49 |
Lindsey Fial | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.93 |
Jena Copelin | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:06.69 |
Rachel Giza | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.77 |
Ashley Olsen | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.24 |
Melanie Roberts | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.59 |
Ashley Braniecki | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.94 |
Kate Wilson | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.66 |
Kathryn Monti | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:08.88 |
Monica Jaferian | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:08.96 |
Alyssa Tubridy | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:08.98 |
Arden Brust | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.08 |
Sarah Sciarrino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.74 |
Kari Graham-Boniface | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:10.12 |
Emily Regan | Sweet Home Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.26 |
Susan Allen | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.39 |
Emily Monti | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:10.67 |
Jacqueline Morris | Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:10.78 |
Lindsay Wahl | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.80 |
Erin Hanley | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:10.86 |
Natalie Johnson | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:11.30 |
Andrea Berry | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:11.49 |
Courtney Brayman | Unattached Grrr | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2:11.80 |
Jody Pangburn | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:13.06 |
Emily Wells | Greater Rochester Racing | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.50 |
Kaitlin Lyons | Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:13.61 |
Hallie Stewart | Star Swimming | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:14.26 |
Lauren Dufault | Greater Rochester Racing | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.44 |
Briana Digiore | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:14.60 |
Samantha Schultz | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.07 |
Esther Kendall | Stingray Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:15.46 |
Kelly Stoklosa | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:16.30 |
Julie Gielowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.33 |
Stacy Pustulka | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:16.38 |
Alexandra Janezic | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:16.79 |
Elisabeth Burn | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:17.19 |
Caitlyn Fields | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.21 |
Christina Corrigan | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:17.33 |
Morgan Werner | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.52 |
Clare Ostrom | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:17.80 |
Kathleen Kokolus | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.56 |
Caitlin Sherlock | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:18.69 |
Lindsey Hunt | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:18.80 |
Kelly Carr | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.85 |
Sarah McMahon | Star Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.31 |
Kathleen Perusich | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:20.20 |
Krista Ventura | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:20.86 |
Rebecca Hazen | Greater Rochester Racing | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:21.26 |
Orsolya Nadasdy | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:21.54 |
Ashley Vogl | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:21.63 |
Christine Moyer | Star Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:22.05 |
Ashley Arnone | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:22.12 |
Lauren Malicki | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:22.55 |
Meghan Marotta | Lockport Sea Lions | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:22.57 |
Julianne Kokolus | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.97 |
Katherine Songin | Star Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:23.06 |
Jordan Deren | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.11 |
Ashley Schaffert | Lockport Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:24.78 |
Nicole Szaflarski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:24.90 |
Kelsey Kerr | Star Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:25.15 |
Victoria Scarpello | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:25.50 |
Kaitlyn Dobmeier | Stingray Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:26.01 |
Brooke Swensen | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:26.42 |
Melissa Borkowski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:26.63 |
Caitlin Moran | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:26.64 |
Abby West | Star Swimming | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:26.97 |
Brittany O'Dea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.99 |
Laura Popielski | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:27.01 |
Bonnie Nebrich | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:27.31 |
Allyson Litz | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:27.49 |
Alexandria Walter | Greater Rochester Racing | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.54 |
Megan King | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:27.66 |
Brittany Bauza | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:27.81 |
Kristen Klipfel | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:28.42 |
Katelyn Banach | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:28.65 |
Karyn Bimber | Star Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.18 |
Katelin Adamczak | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.42 |
Erin Fitzsimons | Greater Rochester Racing | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.64 |
Brynn Armstrong | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.14 |
Caitlin Langton | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.33 |
Kristin Lippert | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:31.72 |
Mary Parkes | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.13 |
Jennifer Mann | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.92 |
Emma Giammaresi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:33.20 |
Katherine Tomaschko | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:33.30 |
Eleanor Clay | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:34.85 |
Lauren McGovern | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.68 |
Michelle Johnson | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.55 |
Taylor Desrosiers | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:38.07 |
Natalie McGurn | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:38.28 |
Lauren Sieber | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:38.79 |
Michelle Joseph | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:39.02 |
Katie Miller | Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.77 |