Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Covert | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.54 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.94 |
Fernando Rubio | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.97 |
Shayne Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:58.00 |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:58.46 |
Jason Ho | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.76 |
David Nolan | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.98 |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:00.15 |
Michael Burud | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.64 |
Charles Putnam | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.85 |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.86 |
Andrew Butler | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.14 |
Kenneth Pink | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.50 |
Konrad Kopczynski | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.55 |
Stephen Raynes | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.18 |
Ji Lim | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.82 |
Patrick Yang | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.80 |
Justin Tang | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:09.86 |
Peyton Bailey | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.14 |
David Torres | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.36 |
Dean Mondy | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.30 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.59 |
Vincent Termin | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:14.51 |
Thien Le | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.67 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.28 |
Ryan Nicholson | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.54 |
Alexander Lebed | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.05 |
Andrew Seliskar | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.48 |
Ryan Sebastian | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:28.09 |
Patrick Savidge | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.28 |
Henry Campbell | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.54 |
Quinn Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:29.24 |
Nicholas Mu | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:30.52 |
Harrison Gu | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:30.82 |
Alec Tocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.54 |
Justin Plaschka | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:33.59 |
John Om | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.65 |
Connor Bergeron | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:34.92 |
Austin Mortimer | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:38.39 |
Thomas Dillinger | Connecticut Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:41.10 |
Joshua Lacey | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:43.52 |
Liam Reading | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:47.25 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Covert | Virginia Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.42p |
Fernando Rubio | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.46p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.22p |
Konrad Kopczynski | Metropolitan Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.37p |
Jason Ho | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.95p |
Charles Putnam | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.36p |
Jared Lovett | Virginia Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:00.43p |
Michael Burud | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:00.46p |
Andrew Butler | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.67p |
Kenneth Pink | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.74p |
Vadim Yafayev | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.78p |
David Nolan | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.79p |
Shayne Buckley | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.92p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.38p |
Sho Sugimoto | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.40p |
Christopher Lotano | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.81p |
Stephen Raynes | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.21p |
Brandon Kegley | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:03.35p |
Jacob Sangren | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.42p |
Timmy Corrigan | Metropolitan Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.17p |
David McCormick | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.65p |
Nicholas Tremols | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:04.70p |
Ryan Clark | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.15p |
John Mackiewicz | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.70p |
Nico Seiler | Maine Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:05.83p |
Sean Sullivan | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.97p |
Miles Molinaro | Allegheny Mountain Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.33p |
Ji Lim | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.68p |
Benjamin Quay | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:06.77p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:07.30p |
Douglas McCord | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.78p |
Douglas McCord | New Jersey Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.78p |
Ty Onda | Maine Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:07.88p |
Jordan Lieberman | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.96p |
Raymond Cswerko | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:08.36p |
Patrick O'Donnell | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:08.78p |
Patrick O'donnell | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:08.78p |
Patrick Yang | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.17p |
David Torres | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.29p |
David Bauernfeind | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.42p |
Ian Carbone | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.84p |
Justin Tang | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.98p |
James Gravel | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:11.20p |
Peyton Bailey | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.51p |
Dean Mondy | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:12.14p |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.66p |
Matthew Heise | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:13.61p |
Vincent Termin | Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.72p |
Phillip Kang | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.75p |
Sean Ledford | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.05p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.19p |
Cameron Dwyer | Maine Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.79p |
James Michael | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.80p |
Grayson Smith | Connecticut Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.05p |
Antonio Lanzi | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.43p |
Kyle LeMere | Connecticut Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:20.62p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Metropolitan Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:21.61p |