Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Truman Liang | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.65 |
Nicholas Spinella | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.18 |
Collin Casciano | Ridgewood Ymca | 4 | 6 | 2 | 58.64 |
Peter Ko | Ridgewood Ymca | 4 | 2 | 3 | 59.71 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 59.92 |
Oscar Castillo | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:00.21 |
Jonathan DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.53 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.70 |
Peter Westcott | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:02.31 |
Matthew Sharkey | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.57 |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.72 |
Arthur Hong | Ridgewood Ymca | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.81 |
Daniel Caceres | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.12 |
Kyle Law | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.19 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.20 |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.32 |
Andrew Radlicz | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:03.59 |
Nick Kostelec | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.69 |
Matthew Pamlanye | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.44 |
Shane Alton | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.63 |
David Sorensen | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.68 |
Dustin Trinidad | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.76 |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.34 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.39 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.52 |
Jin Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.76 |
Ricky Damiano | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.00 |
Deep Master | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.08 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.11 |
Steven Hourigan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:06.25 |
Emil Fine | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.38 |
Cole Blum | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.92 |
Hember Salcedo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.39 |
Everett Kelly | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:07.67 |
Adam Armellino | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.27 |
Daniel Zhang | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.30 |
Patrick Jakubiak | Team Suffolk | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:09.50 |
Brendan Sciarrotto | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.83 |
Scott Isaacs | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:09.86 |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:10.31 |
Anthony Ruzzi | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.44 |
Brandon Koo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.05 |
Dean Silverman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.12 |
Bryan Mullaney | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:11.15 |
Philip Scholz | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 28 | 1:11.40 |
Brad Thomas | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.01 |
Jake Schwartz | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.07 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.17 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.16 |
Hyonchang Kim | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.37 |
Ian Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.91 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.11 |
Kenneth Link | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:15.41 |
Charles Mancino | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:16.29 |
Nicholas Monteleone | Team Suffolk | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:17.01 |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.19 |
Daniel Attner | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.86 |
Justin Go | Cheshire Y/sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.01 |
Kevin Walsh | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:18.09 |
John Nunez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.90 |
Michael Perea | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 26 | 1:18.98 |
Raushan Kadirov | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:19.03 |
Justin Hall | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.35 |
Ernst Benjamin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.45 |
Michael Giovanniello | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:20.66 |
Andrew Raiola | Harbor Seals | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.74 |
Dante Cosentino | Ridgewood Ymca | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:20.82 |
Brian Wendland | Hauppauge | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.47 |
Nes Schwartz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.91 |
Brendan Michaelis | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 29 | 1:21.93 |
Dylan VanManen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.78 |
Shane Carter | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.11 |
Delaney Hall | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.14 |
Samuel Varshisky | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.31 |
Thomas Sigaty | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.25 |
Joseph Mo | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 18 | 1:25.07 |
Luke Cowden | Hauppauge | 7 | 9 | 19 | 1:25.15 |
Guido Balderrama | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.47 |
Jake Raccioppi | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 9 | 20 | 1:27.74 |
Robert Purvis | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.99 |
James Simone | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:28.56 |
Mark McLaughlin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.28 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1:29.69 |
Jeffrey McNeary | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:31.08 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:32.61 |
Ali Aly | Unat Liac | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:33.73 |
Scott Weston | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.98 |
Alexander Bidwell | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.72 |
Jeffery Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:37.14 |
Shane Torrico | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 26 | 1:37.22 |
Will Gavin | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:37.80 |
Matthew Indimine | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:37.96 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:38.21 |
Frank Coleman | Hauppauge | 6 | 8 | 30 | 1:40.78 |
Bradley Michel | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1:42.06 |
Connor Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:42.57 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:43.67 |
Thomas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:44.15 |
Ryan Brown | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:45.05 |