Women's 50m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacki Hirsty | Brown | 11 | 4 | 1 | 28.06 |
Jennifer Aber | MIT | 12 | 6 | 1 | 28.51 |
Britt Greineder | Minutemen Masters | 12 | 5 | 2 | 28.57 |
Jennifer Petykowski | Minutemen Masters | 12 | 2 | 1 | 28.97 |
Michelle Hackmer | Cambridge | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29.25 |
Leslie Allen | Cambridge | 12 | 4 | 3 | 29.46 |
Roma Kusznir | Cambridge | 11 | 5 | 1 | 29.71 |
Kim Wesson | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30.06 |
Christina Rhee | Minutemen Masters | 6 | 8 | 3 | 30.23 |
Carol Prescott | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30.77 |
Constance Hallett | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 2 | 1 | 31.05 |
Kerin Elisens | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 31.08 |
Sage Morrison | Cambridge | 9 | 3 | 4 | 31.26 |
Kim Dursema | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 7 | 1 | 31.27 |
Paula Pollard | Minutemen Masters | 12 | 8 | 2 | 31.31 |
Vivian Tjoa | Minutemen Masters | 12 | 7 | 5 | 31.42 |
Wiki Royden | North Suburban Ymca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31.59 |
Paula Kweder | Longfellow Masters | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31.62 |
Tracy Grilli | Penguins | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31.70 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban Ymca | 10 | 8 | 5 | 31.81 |
Joan Reilly | Cambridge | 10 | 3 | 3 | 31.84 |
Katie Shea | New England Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32.03 |
Rae Rutkowski | Connecticut | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32.31 |
Jody Mattulke | New England Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32.74 |
Katherine Rink | Minutemen Masters | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32.98 |
Lisa Urizandi | Reading Masters | 8 | 4 | 7 | 33.07 |
Marth Gerhan | Cambridge | 8 | 6 | 5 | 33.08 |
Pamela Kove | Minutemen Masters | 11 | 7 | 4 | 33.30 |
Vreli Lange | Penguins | 8 | 8 | 7 | 33.36 |
Gail Pentheny | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 8 | 6 | 33.40 |
Karen Taylor | Andover/north Andover Ymca | 8 | 5 | 4 | 33.47 |
Megan Cassidy | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 3 | 8 | 33.60 |
Liz Hale | Minutemen Masters | 9 | 7 | 8 | 33.80 |
Kathleen Leavitt | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33.87 |
Wytske Kingma | Minutemen Masters | 7 | 5 | 8 | 34.43 |
Melissa Sykes | Minutemen Masters | 11 | 3 | 9 | 34.47 |
Sarah Page | Health Point Masters | 4 | 5 | 9 | 34.58 |
Sandy Woodcock | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 6 | 4 | 34.71 |
Ann McDermott | Boston University | 6 | 5 | 5 | 34.77 |
Nancy Virnelli | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 2 | 10 | 34.87 |
Joan Geoghegan | Bentley Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35.08 |
Heidi Fischer | Brookline Masters | 7 | 8 | 11 | 35.23 |
Lisa Sinclair | Andover/north Andover Ymca | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35.53 |
Margery Waldron | Minutemen Masters | 7 | 6 | 6 | 35.57 |
Evelyn Hausberger | Penguins | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35.76 |
Ann Swift | Vermont Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 35.84 |
Zoe Hall | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 6 | 10 | 36.63 |
Edie Jirak | New England Masters Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 36.69 |
Kathy Slifer | Gloucester Ymca | 5 | 8 | 2 | 37.71 |
Anne Bancroft | Cambridge | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37.79 |
Kerstin March | Reading Masters | 5 | 5 | 9 | 38.26 |
Claire O'Brien | Duxbury - Percy Walker School | 5 | 1 | 1 | 38.29 |
Elisabeth Daub | Minutemen Masters | 1 | 3 | 5 | 38.30 |
Katharine Connolly | Minutemen Masters | 3 | 5 | 10 | 38.37 |
Ann Fredette | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 38.60 |
Judith Sharlin | Jewish Community Center Newton | 5 | 2 | 8 | 39.04 |
Heather Anderson | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 7 | 9 | 39.07 |
Molly Magdon | Cambridge | 1 | 5 | 11 | 39.95 |
Jennifer Machado | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 2 | 11 | 40.05 |
Lisa Pappas | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 6 | 40.21 |
Stephanie Lichtman | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 7 | 40.55 |
Elissa Warner | Health Point Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40.73 |
Diane Reed | Duxbury - Percy Walker School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.86 |
Elizabeth Kane | Andover/north Andover Ymca | 4 | 3 | 2 | 41.03 |
Elizabeth Bianchi | New England Masters Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.69 |
Lee Calderone | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 7 | 9 | 42.53 |
Ruth Stavis | Jewish Community Center Newton | 4 | 1 | 2 | 43.22 |
Barbara Matorin | Jewish Community Center Newton | 4 | 8 | 3 | 43.50 |
Isabel Lyndon | Wayland Masters | 2 | 2 | 4 | 45.21 |
Mary Durr | Brookline Masters | 2 | 8 | 12 | 46.95 |
Theresa Hamer | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 13 | 47.85 |
Sheila Buccini | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 10 | 48.64 |
Jeannine Olson | Rinconada Masters | 1 | 4 | 5 | 48.94 |
Joan McIntyre | Salem Ymca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.58 |
Gayle Wettach | North Suburban Ymca | 11 | 6 | NS | |
Celeste O'Donnell | Bentley Masters | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Michele Fox | Beverly Ymca | 11 | 1 | NS | |
Michele Roy | Beverly Ymca | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Cathy Topping | Connecticut | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Sandra Witten | Duxbury - Percy Walker School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Manya Hult | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jodi Shaw | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 1 | NS | |
Susan Brostrup-Jensen | Longfellow Masters | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Kathy Harris | Minutemen Masters | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Nancy Thomson | Minutemen Masters | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Anne Pfaff | New England Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Elinor Wright | Andover/north Andover Ymca | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jeri Stapleton | New England Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Barbara Farrell | Minutemen Masters | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Pam O'Neill | Longfellow Masters | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Barb Handler | Cape Cod Swim Club | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Jirak Edie | Unattached | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Annie Mechur | Brookline Masters | 1 | 2 | NS |