Women's 100m Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chrstine Garrido | Shore Village Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.72 |
Monica Burgos | Shore Village Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.73 |
Allison Wyatt | Shore Village Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.73 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.96 |
Samantha Long | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.90 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.06 |
Emily Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.47 |
Emily Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.30 |
Emily Ramirez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.31 |
Diana Garcia | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.32 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.59 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.62 |
Marti Flothmann | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.69 |
Karen Franklin | Shore Village Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.02 |
Ana Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.49 |
Alison Ho | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.49 |
Skye Weaver | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:25.77 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.34 |
Jocelyn Gutierrez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.87 |
Sara Arbelaez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.23 |
Melanie Lee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.26 |
Daniella Reyes | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.68 |
Brittany Lampert | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.04 |
Nicole Chavez | Ak Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:30.50 |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:30.67 |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:30.95 |
Maureen Mariano | Shore Village Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.40 |
Cecilia Mestas-Nunez | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:32.99 |
April Oquendo | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:34.27 |
Elizabeth Silva | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:34.46 |
Michele Tanke-Juska | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:35.46 |
Luisa Sanchez | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:36.30 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.76 |
Malena Gatti | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:37.71 |
Agostina Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.74 |
Julia Brown | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:38.15 |
Rebecca Lee | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:38.47 |
Nicole Brunken | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:38.99 |
Maria Londono | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:39.71 |
Katarina Von Scholl | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:40.42 |
Anastasia Rossinsky | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.63 |
Ivana Gonzalez | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:43.09 |
Gabrielle Fernandez | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:43.14 |
Juliana Matos | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:43.32 |
Jennifer Gonzales | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:43.76 |
Sophie Hornby | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.87 |
Ashley Gaddis | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:43.97 |
Julieta Barbera | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:45.57 |
Julianna Mercacdo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:46.41 |
Michella Walters | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:46.68 |
Chelsea Wood | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.33 |
Jessica Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:48.14 |
Monica Socorro | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:48.97 |
Mali Wyatt | Shore Village Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:49.15 |
Kelsey Anderson | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:53.87 |
Veronica Greulach | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.91 |
Annette Moss | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.17 |
Renee Chandler | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.27 |
Amber Lampert | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:55.29 |
Ashleigh McCurdy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:56.90 |
Carrie Gargiulo | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:57.99 |
Adriana Viadero | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:59.67 |
Talya Van Embden | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:00.54 |
Georgina Reimundo | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:01.15 |
Valeria Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:02.51 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.18 |
Sarah Sanchez | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2:06.43 |
Whitney Cruz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:06.60 |
Wesly Zegarra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:09.78 |
Lorena Anzola | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.35 |
Shae Van Embden | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:15.12 |
Maria Sanchez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.63 |
Lauren Bromfield | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.06 |
Shari Thompson | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:21.44 |
Laura Caldera | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:22.12 |
Samantha Fernandez | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:22.21 |
Taelor Cuppett | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:42.93 |
Michelle Zarillo Buroz | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Karla Jimenez | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jennifer Conway | Miami Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Romy Granda | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexandra Cajiga | Ocean Club of Key Biscayne | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Carvajal | Ocean Club of Key Biscayne | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Liza Martins | Ocean Club of Key Biscayne | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Gala Ricote | Ocean Club of Key Biscayne | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Abby Mears | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Julieta Feltrin | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Stephanie Valdes | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Gabriela Nordlund | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alejandra Murillo | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Samantha Valdez | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Amber Valdez | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Lisa Padan | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Ralby | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS |