Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Bos | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 53.47 |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.56 |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 53.69 |
Andres McAdams | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 54.64 |
Matthew Achenbach | Unattached-Weston | 1 | 6 | 5 | 55.75 |
Modesto Mora | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 56.45 |
Luis Luces | Swim Gym | 1 | 2 | 7 | 57.01 |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.17 |
Tung Liu | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.76 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:00.05 |
Osvaldo Almodovar | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.15 |
Nicolas Rodriguez | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.23 |
William Lagos | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.29 |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.65 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.16 |
Francesco Prano | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.56 |
Conrado Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.70 |
Max Mungall | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.05 |
Christopher Conde | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.13 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.61 |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.40 |
Mark Jelincic | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.19 |
Nicholas Mejia | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.01 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.80 |
Nicholas Coard | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.12 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.51 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.74 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.84 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.90 |
Obdulio Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:22.01 |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.62 |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
John Golden | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 51.60p |
Ryan King | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 52.89p |
Michael Bos | Islamorada Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53.07p |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 53.08p |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 53.35p |
Rene Gonzales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 54.16p |
Matthew Achenbach | Unattached-Weston | 4 | 5 | 7 | 54.39p |
Jeffrey Valdes | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54.86p |
Luis Luces | Swim Gym | 4 | 7 | 8 | 55.39p |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 56.10p |
Andres McAdams | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 56.22p |
Modesto Mora | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 5 | 2 | 11 | 57.11p |
Luke Knight | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 57.17p |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 57.78p |
Tung Liu | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 57.93p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 58.06p |
Erik Van Zanten | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 1 | 12 | 58.20p |
Rolando Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 13 | 58.52p |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 58.80p |
Mario Mora | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 5 | 8 | 15 | 58.82p |
Jay Marcus | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 58.84p |
William Lagos | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 59.23p |
Osvaldo Almodovar | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 59.45p |
Francesco Prano | Ak Sharks | 5 | 6 | 8 | 59.46p |
Brian Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 9 | 59.52p |
Nicolas Rodriguez | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 59.52p |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 59.70p |
Jacob Shill | Ak Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 59.85p |
Patrick Stockdale | Mxico | 6 | 8 | 12 | 59.87p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.12p |
Evan Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.18p |
Kevin Barlan | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.29p |
Gabriel Rodriguez | Swim Gym | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:00.46p |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:00.75p |
Sebastian Rodriguez | Miami Beach Seahwaks | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.30p |
Jason Baltuch | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.30p |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:01.37p |
James Valdes | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.40p |
Christophe Perez De Alejo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.82p |
Lucas Bernardes | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:02.58p |
Dante Arce | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.62p |
Sebastian Llerena | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.80p |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.41p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.50p |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.55p |
Francisco Bolado | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.17p |
Gabriel Penaloza | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.35p |
Max Mungall | Jacobs Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.50p |
Yoandry Garciga | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.74p |
Conrado Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.74p |
Marshall Simonds | Islamorada Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.48p |
Nicholas Mejia | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.59p |
Benjamin Haselhurst | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.72p |
Christopher Conde | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.87p |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.01p |
Perry Hicks | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.35p |
Sean Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.94p |
Alberto Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:07.29p |
Christopher Balcells | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:07.30p |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.36p |
Timothy Smith | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:07.87p |
Mark Jelincic | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.99p |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.48p |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:08.67p |
Andres Gonzalez-Bode | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:09.01p |
Kyle Magley | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.42p |
Dylan Goldberg | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.64p |
Jorge Luces | Swim Gym | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:10.48p |