Women's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10:18.11 |
Courtney Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:20.06 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:20.43 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:31.14 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:37.08 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:40.02 |
Alison Templin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 4 | 10:40.58 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 3 | 10:44.13 |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:44.31 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10:48.49 |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 2 | 10:50.73 |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:54.11 |
Erika Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 10 | 6 | 10:57.01 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10:57.42 |
Lauren Bueker | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10:57.71 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:58.59 |
Stephanie Unger | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:59.02 |
Taylor Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:00.28 |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:01.75 |
Theresa Devanney | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 11:03.53 |
Nicole Hetzer | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 5 | 11:06.73 |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 10 | 11:07.09 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:09.98 |
Valerie Trueba | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 11:11.00 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11:14.46 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 11:16.53 |
Marilynn Love | Unattached Plantation | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11:17.48 |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11:17.95 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 16 | 11:18.62 |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 17 | 11:24.24 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 4 | 9 | 18 | 11:24.25 |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 19 | 11:24.91 |
Kelly Boudreau | Plantation | 3 | 10 | 8 | 11:25.10 |
Sara Taylor | Unattached Lake Lytal | 4 | 6 | 20 | 11:29.07 |
Melissa Rigas | Unattached Plantation | 3 | 9 | 9 | 11:29.24 |
Teresa Hernandez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 11:31.87 |
Ana Caicedo | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 22 | 11:33.15 |
Ashley Chavez | Ak Sharks | 5 | 7 | 23 | 11:34.40 |
Joelle Fenton | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 11:37.06 |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 25 | 11:47.04 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 26 | 11:47.71 |
Cathryn Westra | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 27 | 11:47.79 |
Emily Silsby | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 11:55.25 |
Katherine DeOliveira | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 28 | 11:57.68 |
Stephania Kalentzis | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 11:58.36 |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 12:04.35 |