Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Azevedo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.33 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.33 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.96 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 59.18 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.37 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.40 |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.44 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 3 | 59.51 |
Jennifer Lago | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.33 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.54 |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.14 |
Nena Green | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.23 |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.24 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.30 |
Natasha Iglesias | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.34 |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.60 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:01.76 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.91 |
Tiffany Langley | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.03 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.07 |
Laura Stoppel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.16 |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.17 |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.32 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.43 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:02.62 |
Julianne Lago | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.04 |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.28 |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:03.77 |
Melissa Swanson | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.98 |
Loran Roycraft | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.13 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.05 |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.56 |
Jennifer Martin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:05.75 |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:07.00 |
Ashley Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.14 |
Sharla Milne | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.17 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Cane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.08 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.71 |
Shellby Landis | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.73 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:08.87 |
Marisa Flit | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.00 |
Brittany Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.12 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.48 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.80 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.26 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.98 |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.56 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:17.84 |
Stevie Lynn | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:18.86 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.79 |
Laura Azevedo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 58.72p |
Jennifer Lago | Miami Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.25p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.52p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.61p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.77p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.80p |
Emily Kasmer | Plantation | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.24p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.44p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.47p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.70p |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.03p |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.09p |
Natasha Iglesias | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.13p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.19p |
Nena Green | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.22p |
Claudia Ruby | Plantation | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.45p |
Julianne Lago | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.53p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.57p |
Danielle Sneir | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.73p |
Laura Stoppel | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.89p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.95p |
Tiffany Langley | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.03p |
Rebecca Clark | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.14p |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.15p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.32p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.35p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.36p |
Alana Berrocal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:03.37p |
Carolina Manan | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.40p |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.52p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.55p |
Maria Bianci | Wellington | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.56p |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.65p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.72p |
Christine Gainey | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.98p |
Jaclyn Alexander | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.33p |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.52p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.58p |
Loran Roycraft | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.60p |
Laura Aufiero | Unattached - Flst | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.67p |
Melissa Swanson | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.74p |
Jessica Arm | Plantation | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.36p |
Ashley Carlozzi | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.39p |
Kimberly Rogers | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.45p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.46p |
Casey Augeri | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.50p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:05.52p |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.59p |
Brittany Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.72p |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:05.90p |