Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.70 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.85 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 33.94 |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 34.00 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 34.88 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 34.89 |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 35.51 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 8 | 36.12 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36.92 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 10 | 37.85 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.90 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 37.90 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.28 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 40.35 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 41.14 |
Brady Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 41.31 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 41.44 |
Charles Durkee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 42.16 |
Timmy Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 10 | 9 | 42.22 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 42.80 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 33.28p |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.54p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.97p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 34.18p |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 34.38p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 6 | 34.63p |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 35.14p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 8 | 35.53p |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 9 | 36.35p |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 10 | 36.52p |
Mark Jelincic | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 37.67p |
Conrado Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 37.82p |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 37.84p |
Barry Haye | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37.96p |
Edward Young | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 38.36p |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 1 | 38.62p |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation | 3 | 1 | 16 | 39.16p |
Nicholas Fifelski | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 39.39p |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 3 | 39.40p |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.10p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 40.30p |
Brady Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 40.75p |
Charles Durkee | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 41.49p |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 41.67p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 17 | 41.70p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 41.79p |
Timmy Sgrignoli | Plantation | 4 | 6 | 10 | 42.68p |
Michal Zislin | Unattached - Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.83p |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 43.07p |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 13 | 43.58p |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 7 | 14 | 44.03p |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 44.26p |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 16 | 44.76p |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 44.85p |
Billy Wild | Plantation | 1 | 3 | 18 | 44.98p |
Robert Silverman | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 19 | 45.22p |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 45.43p |
Matthew Zielinski | Unattached - Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 21 | 45.60p |
David Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 46.04p |
Carson Jolly | Plantation | 4 | 7 | 23 | 47.22p |
Steven Forman | Mission Bay Makos Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Xavier Silva | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp |