Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.53 |
Dan Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23.67 |
Hans Borchardt | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23.82 |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23.88 |
Gilbert Raposa | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23.88 |
Leon Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23.96 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24.29 |
Kwai-Lin Bloomfield | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 24.45 |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24.59 |
Justin Kaucic | Palmer Polar Bears | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25.00 |
Matt Anctil | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 25.10 |
Garrrett Anderson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26.45 |
Nicholas Choi | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 27.48 |
John Tredeau | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 27.49 |
David Henry | Knik Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 27.53 |
Andrew Lockwood | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 27.57 |
Kwan-Jin Bloomfield | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27.94 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.10 |
Quinn Bennett | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 28.11 |
William Shore | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 28.98 |
Benjamin Reimer | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 29.27 |
Christopher Vu | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 20 | 29.67 |
Judd Hanni | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 30.19 |
Jason Oswald | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 30.20 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 30.34 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.55 |
Joshua Yoo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 30.70 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 30.72 |
Jinu Choe | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30.89 |
Wilfred Fernandez | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 31.18 |
Mark Ori | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 31.25 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31.39 |
Kevin Tomera | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 31.42 |
Marcel Krenzelok | Knik Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 31.73 |
Sam Aschenbrenner | Knik Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 32.09 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 32.36 |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 33.04 |
Elliott Cable | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 33.40 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33.43 |
Kelsey Knoble | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 33.63 |
Russell Haering | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 33.63 |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 33.82 |
Gregory Hall | Knik Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 34.24 |
Brian Kirchner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 34.69 |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 35.20 |
Seth Richardson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 35.47 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35.80 |
Corbyn Jahn | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 36.19 |
Alexander Walsh | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 36.57 |
Jaccob Hakala | Knik Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 36.99 |
Jeffrey Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 38.98 |
Victor Lacy | Fort Rich Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 18 | 40.07 |
Kainoa Kitagawa | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 42.11 |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 42.42 |
Adam Cho | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 43.90 |
Sean Crafts | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 48.78 |
Zack Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 49.00 |
Ryan Peachey | Fort Rich Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 54.22 |
Bradley Hudson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 54.37 |
Tyler Jones | Palmer Polar Bears | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.63 |
Michael Brenner | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.91 |
Anthony Hudson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.30 |
Stephen Hudson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
David Kim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Lim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Max Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Caleb Thomas | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Vik | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Edwards | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Chu | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Blake Avery | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Hepler | Knik Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jordan Stephens | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholes Bruner | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew McKay | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Levad | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Nathan Levad | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Hall | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marcus Garcia | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Colin Blair | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Munoz | Palmer Polar Bears | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |