Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:02.12 |
Stephen Friedlander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:03.64 |
Alan Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:03.92 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:08.44 |
Colby Mack | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:09.79 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:09.99 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:11.64 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:11.73 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:12.66 |
John Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:16.95 |
Emmanuel Ruelis | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:17.43 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:18.26 |
Kieran Locke | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:18.78 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:20.06 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:20.92 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:20.98 |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:22.31 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:22.34 |
Marcus Poehler | Unattached 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:22.99 |
Joseph Skuba | Unattached Aquacrest | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:23.21 |
Bryan Festa | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4:23.50 |
Aroldo Nery | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:24.31 |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:24.33 |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:24.41 |
David Harari | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:26.41 |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4:27.24 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:27.51 |
Jarrod Hunte | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4:28.65 |
Jason Sandler | Plantation | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:29.57 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.73 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:30.77 |
Ricardo De Bortoli | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:31.61 |
Kyle Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:32.00 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Unattached Aquacrest | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:32.79 |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:33.28 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:34.46 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:35.24 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:35.60 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:36.02 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 4:36.61 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:37.46 |
Patrick Eucalitto | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:39.00 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:40.00 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4:41.04 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.39 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:41.61 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:42.84 |
Christian Irasuequi | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:43.09 |
Marcelo Ubarana | Unattached 5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:44.18 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:46.30 |
Joey Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:46.46 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:46.51 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 14 | 4:47.91 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:50.53 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:50.64 |
Brandon Hicks | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:50.71 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:50.72 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:51.58 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:52.15 |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 4:52.46 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation | 3 | 5 | 19 | 4:53.90 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:53.94 |
Alexei Adan Pol | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 4:54.68 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 4:54.85 |
George De La Torre | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 4:56.15 |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:56.85 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4:57.90 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4:59.05 |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:59.10 |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4:59.16 |
Antonio Pardo | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:00.07 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:00.51 |
Santiago Ospina | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:02.20 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:02.34 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:04.52 |
Patrick Goodwin | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 27 | 5:07.08 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:07.37 |
Daniel England | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:07.53 |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:07.56 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:08.03 |
Sebastian Llerena | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5:08.18 |
Michael Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 5:08.85 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 5:09.07 |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:10.33 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:10.59 |
Max Mungall | Jacob Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5:11.15 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 5:25.09 |
Luis Lemmo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 5:26.34 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 5:29.17 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 5:29.88 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 23 | 5:32.40 |
Andrew Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5:33.34 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5:34.05 |
Jackson Leonard | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:36.22 |
Gabriel Pinto | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 5:37.18 |
Ken Sorgi | Unattached 5 | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ |