Women's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.50 |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.07 |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.46 |
Andree Leroy | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.70 |
Aurelie Gresset | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.84 |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.45 |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.72 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:46.07 |
Andrea Landi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:47.03 |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:49.90 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.22 |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:50.81 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:51.95 |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.18 |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:52.68 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:52.70 |
Jessica Stanton | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.08 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.97 |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.13 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:57.23 |
Kymberly Sgrignoli | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:01.53 |
Meredith Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:02.29 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.81 |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:07.21 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.55p |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:46.08p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:46.29p |
Aurelie Gresset | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.25p |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:48.36p |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:49.05p |
Andree Leroy | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:50.71p |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.92p |
Andrea Landi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:51.93p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:52.19p |
Jenny Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:53.60p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:54.17p |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:54.75p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:55.47p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:55.50p |
Jessica Stanton | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:56.14p |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:56.77p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:57.77p |
Paola Ramirez | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:58.13p |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.74p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:59.40p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:59.79p |
Sarah Yasui | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3:01.03p |
Meredith Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3:01.48p |
Kymberly Sgrignoli | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:01.68p |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:02.44p |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.13p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:03.70p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:04.38p |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:04.69p |
Heather Claxon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:04.74p |
Morgan Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:04.84p |
Cara Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 15 | 3:04.85p |
Erin O'Malley | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3:05.06p |
Stephanie Lohberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:05.33p |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3:05.53p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:06.10p |
Stacy Lundstedt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:06.94p |
Carly Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:07.13p |
Alexandra Thomas | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:07.79p |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:08.33p |
Allison Bass | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.45p |
Sophia Sanders | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:09.73p |
Markey Bakas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:10.17p |
Margaret Regan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 3:11.18p |
Sarah Festa | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3:11.71p |
Taylor Smith | Trojan Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 3:12.14p |
Tiffany Angulo | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:12.91p |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:13.33p |
Shelby Mirabelli | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:14.27p |
Marissa Jones | Trojan Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 3:14.31p |
Karen Franklin | Shores Village Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:14.97p |
Kelly Hartman | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 28 | 3:16.35p |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 29 | 3:17.72p |
Alison Merril | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 30 | 3:17.90p |
Alicia Kreiger | Plantation | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:24.54p |
Bonnin Flick | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:27.27p |
Catherine Mack | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Cara O'Neil | Amphibious Assault Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Christine Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Vanessa Scaringi | Plantation | 2 | 3 | NSp |