Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.78 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.89 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31.56 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31.85 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 5 | 32.01 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 32.28 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 33.37 |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 34.52 |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.63 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.83 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.87 |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 35.13 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.90 |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 36.15 |
David Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 37.30 |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 8 | 38.29 |
Sebastian Orozco | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 31.00p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 31.08p |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.03p |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 4 | 32.07p |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32.19p |
Leslie Moore | Plantation | 4 | 5 | 6 | 32.76p |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 33.14p |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 34.35p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 9 | 34.46p |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 34.59p |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.73p |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.78p |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 11 | 34.84p |
Tiago Schulz | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 34.90p |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation | 3 | 3 | 13 | 34.98p |
Alec Wathen | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 3 | 35.24p |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 35.30p |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 15 | 35.36p |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 35.44p |
Klaus Rocha | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 1 | 6 | 17 | 35.46p |
Jackson Leonard | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 35.55p |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation | 3 | 6 | 19 | 35.64p |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 35.65p |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 35.66p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation | 5 | 7 | 21 | 35.66p |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 35.69p |
Alejandro Fierro | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 23 | 36.03p |
Brady Baffer | Bone Island Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 24 | 36.11p |
Trevor Reitz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 25 | 36.12p |
Marek Podgorski | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 36.28p |
Juan Matamoros | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 36.54p |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 5 | 36.56p |
David Grabarek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 36.74p |
Danny Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 36.78p |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 36.81p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 5 | 8 | 30 | 36.91p |
Ernesto Greulach | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 31 | 37.08p |
Mark Jelincic | Unattached 1 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 37.47p |
David Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 37.72p |
Alex Habecker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 38.50p |
Christopher Chen | Plantation | 2 | 7 | 34 | 38.97p |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 39.03p |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39.42p |
Nicholas Coard | Unattached 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 39.47p |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 39.57p |
Evan Blair | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 11 | 40.31p |
Robert Silverman | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 12 | 40.35p |
Derek Iglesias | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 40.63p |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 40.64p |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 40.67p |
William Wild | Plantation | 2 | 2 | 16 | 40.77p |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 40.77p |
Kyle Briley | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 41.35p |
Hunter Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 41.49p |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 41.94p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 42.54p |
Ivan Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 22 | 42.82p |
Julian Rivera | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 43.30p |
Christian Riobo | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 43.82p |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 25 | 44.43p |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 44.95p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 27 | 45.68p |
Jesus Sanchez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 27 | 45.68p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 45.69p |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 30 | 46.42p |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 31 | 49.63p |
Christian Coburn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | DQp |