Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlotte Williams | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.39 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.10 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.40 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.79 |
Sharla Milne | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.02 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.05 |
Shellby Landis | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.23 |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.38 |
Keshia Vazquez | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:07.96 |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.03 |
Laura Montes | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.68 |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1:09.82 |
Sofia Forelle | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 6 | 9 | 13 | 1:09.85 |
Jamie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:10.62 |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:11.31 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.38 |
Chelsea Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.62 |
Valentina Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:11.69 |
Courtney Marinak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.84 |
Mariah McGovern | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:11.93 |
Jessica Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.99 |
Siena Devenuto | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:12.23 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:12.42 |
Lindsey Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:12.56 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:12.57 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:12.65 |
Danielle Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:12.96 |
Katie Agarth | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:12.99 |
Emily Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:13.55 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:13.56 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:13.63 |
Keri Brunn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.79 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:13.79 |
Marti Flothmann | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:13.83 |
Cara Stanco | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:13.84 |
Brittany Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:14.03 |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:14.32 |
Katie Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:14.32 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1:14.38 |
Lana Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:14.53 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 5 | 40 | 1:14.55 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 41 | 1:14.61 |
Caitlin Salerno | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 42 | 1:14.86 |
Emily Ramirez | Unattached 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.04 |
Cassondra Macaione | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 43 | 1:15.06 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:15.06 |
Sara Arbelaez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:15.06 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 45 | 1:15.11 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.54 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.89 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.19 |
Malena GattI | Miami Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.27 |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.30 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 46 | 1:16.39 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 47 | 1:16.40 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:16.77 |
Sarah Norton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.06 |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 49 | 1:17.10 |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.24 |
Shannon O'Malley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 50 | 1:17.26 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.28 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.48 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 51 | 1:17.61 |
Jennette Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 52 | 1:17.89 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:18.25 |
Brittany Lampert | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:18.57 |
Briana Gaydos | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 2 | 55 | 1:18.67 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.74 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.19 |
Brittany Hulme | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:19.31 |
Annie Yin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:19.31 |
Taryn Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.34 |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.01 |
Paige Hicks | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.50 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.51 |
Kimberly Coutinho | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.18 |
Maria Cabrera | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 56 | 1:21.70 |
Anel Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:21.79 |
Colleen Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:22.13 |
Agostina Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.48 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:22.50 |
Michele Tanke-Juska | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.84 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 27 | 1:24.24 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:24.46 |
Monica Pradel | Mission Bay Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:24.53 |
Katie Brennan | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:24.87 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:26.60 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 32 | 1:26.63 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:29.34 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Stevie Lynn | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mallory Jones | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Skye Weaver | Ak Sharks | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | NS |