Men's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:12.33 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:21.11 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.33 |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:30.01 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:30.16 |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:30.21 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:30.56 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:32.21 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4:37.20 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:39.49 |
Ricardo Rodriguez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:40.95 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:41.66 |
Carroll Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:44.40 |
Brandon Hicks | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:46.62 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 9 | 4:47.16 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:47.44 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:47.89 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 4:48.52 |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:49.37 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:50.80 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 11 | 4:53.70 |
Cole Meringolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:56.48 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:56.68 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 4:56.99 |
Sheridan Chung | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:58.64 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:00.56 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:02.62 |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 5:03.00 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 16 | 5:06.50 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:09.47 |
Samuel Materan | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:09.76 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:10.21 |
Michael Kosvin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:15.94 |
Jack St Clair | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:19.21 |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andres Miyares | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | NS |