Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.34 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.30 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Aqua Crest Swimming | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.13 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.91 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.98 |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.79 |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.22 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.37 |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.65 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.24 |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.52 |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.79 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.90 |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.45 |
Laura Stafford | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.61 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 9 | 16 | 1:05.75 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.77 |
Danielle Diaz | Unattached- TO | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.99 |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.18 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Cane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.20 |
Maria Marquina | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.47 |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:06.55 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:06.64 |
Linda Tate | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:06.72 |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.24 |
Cara Reitz | Unattached Pine Crest | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:07.34 |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:07.59 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:07.82 |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:07.88 |
Ventzislava Sotirov | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 30 | 1:07.94 |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.08 |
Christine Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:08.36 |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:08.39 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:08.78 |
Marnie Reid | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:08.84 |
Francesca Raygada | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 36 | 1:08.90 |
Carly Pike | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:08.95 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:09.07 |
Khalilah Robinson | Jamaica National Team | 5 | 9 | 39 | 1:09.52 |
Tiffany Erdman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.74 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.10 |
Gia Wright | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.28 |
Andrea Balderamos | Stingray Swim Club OF Cayman | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:11.89 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Grahl | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | NS |