Women's 100 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.55p |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.77p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:04.84p |
Molly Bates | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:04.84p |
Courtney Adams | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.97p |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.06p |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.46p |
Netta-Leigh Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.51p |
Nicole Zub | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:05.57p |
Kristin Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.65p |
Gillian Millwood | Jamaica National Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.65p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 16 | 1:05.68p |
Ellen Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.68p |
Lindsay Madsen | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.81p |
Ashley Dell | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.87p |
Jacqueline Schemer | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:05.88p |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.01p |
Sophie Lucas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.06p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 19 | 1:06.07p |
Kate Orbon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 28 | 1:06.09p |
Christine Garrido | Shores Village Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.23p |
Allison Lee | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:06.30p |
Kathleen Hamilton | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.37p |
Sarah Leverton | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.39p |
Laura Acchione | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.46p |
Jessica Kazmin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.57p |
Stephanie DelRosal | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.58p |
Michelle Faurot | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:06.59p |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:06.64p |
Jessica Arm | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:06.67p |
Kelly Klein | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:06.78p |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.78p |
Monica Burgos | Shores Village Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:06.87p |
Danielle Diaz | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:06.88p |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.98p |
Allison Huey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.09p |
Adriana Correa | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.13p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:07.15p |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:07.37p |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.45p |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.45p |
Tracey Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.67p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:07.68p |
Coray O'Halloran | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.68p |
Alessandra Escobar | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:07.69p |
Ana Rodriguez | Un | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.85p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:07.91p |
Kate Melanson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:07.96p |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 32 | 1:08.10p |
Christine Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:08.34p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.38p |
Carolina Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:08.44p |
Samantha Schulte | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:08.47p |
Jenna Gallo | Aqua Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:08.56p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.63p |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.81p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.83p |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.88p |
Lauren Spray | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:09.00p |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.34p |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.34p |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 23 | 1:09.36p |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 6 | 10 | 38 | 1:09.45p |
Jasmine Lacoursiere | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:09.64p |
Michelle Pava | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.65p |
Mary Hoover | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.68p |
Lydia Ridgeway | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:09.75p |
Alexandra Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:09.89p |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.96p |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:10.34p |
Alexa Dunn | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:10.39p |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:10.66p |
Jacqueline Murphy | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:11.29p |
Jemma Hinkly | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 40 | 1:11.33p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:11.66p |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.77p |
Malena Gatti | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.05p |
Emily Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:12.06p |
Kaitlin Dougherty | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 35 | 1:12.17p |
Juliana Sublewski | Lake Forest Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:12.20p |
Melissa Rigas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:12.36p |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:12.55p |
Raquel Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:12.56p |
Emma Doerfler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:12.76p |
Brittany Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:13.45p |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:13.79p |
Kate Schwed | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:13.93p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:14.18p |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.43p |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.72p |
Antonella Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 41 | 1:14.77p |
Carla Smach | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:15.14p |
Amy Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 44 | 1:15.29p |
Stevie Lynn | Aqua Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.40p |
Arantxa Araujo | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.44p |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.06p |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.16p |
Taryn Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.31p |
Shannon Van Gundy | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:16.32p |
Aoibhinn Nyhan | Mariner Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 43 | 1:16.91p |