Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ismael Ortiz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 9 | 1 | 46.44 |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 2 | 46.50 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 47.34 |
Octavio Alesi | Team Weston Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 4 | 47.92 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 10 | 8 | 5 | 48.27 |
Joseph Skuba | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 48.37 |
Hans Gillan | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 48.49 |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 9 | 4 | 8 | 48.63 |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 49.02 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 10 | 10 | 50.11 |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 11 | 50.18 |
Craig Gundry | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 12 | 50.32 |
Miguel Dorante | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 50.35 |
Joshua Carden | Bob Karl Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 14 | 50.47 |
Abraham Alende | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 8 | 9 | 15 | 50.49 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 16 | 50.50 |
Ricardo Munoz | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 7 | 9 | 17 | 50.70 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 18 | 50.86 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 19 | 50.99 |
Joseph Gentile | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 20 | 51.02 |
Martyn Forde | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 21 | 51.07 |
John Franklin | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 22 | 51.09 |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - Flst | 8 | 4 | 23 | 51.16 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 24 | 51.17 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 51.18 |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 26 | 51.24 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 27 | 51.39 |
Jacob Sorensen | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 51.45 |
Andrew Meeder | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 51.47 |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 51.50 |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 31 | 51.58 |
John Golden | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 32 | 51.90 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 33 | 51.95 |
Ivan Negron | Aventura Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 34 | 51.99 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 35 | 52.11 |
John Jennings | Miami Swimming | 9 | 9 | 36 | 52.12 |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 8 | 37 | 52.19 |
Marino Baez | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 6 | 9 | 38 | 52.27 |
Johnathan Spence | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 39 | 52.42 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 39 | 52.42 |
Robert Diaz | Team Olympia Swimming | 5 | 3 | 41 | 52.68 |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 5 | 2 | 41 | 52.68 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 43 | 52.77 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 10 | 10 | 44 | 52.96 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 45 | 53.19 |
Jonathan Mastin | Miami Swimming | 6 | 7 | 46 | 53.22 |
Henry Yonge | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 47 | 53.27 |
Alex Mursuli | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 10 | 48 | 53.28 |
Doug Miller | Una-Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 49 | 53.35 |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 6 | 3 | 50 | 53.45 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 51 | 53.47 |
Jeffrey Yorston | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 52 | 53.56 |
Tomas Soler | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 4 | 53 | 53.61 |
Ricardo Bortoli | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 54 | 53.74 |
Matthew Achenbach | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 55 | 53.79 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 56 | 53.91 |
Matthew Golden | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 57 | 53.98 |
David Hernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 57 | 53.98 |
Todd Solley | Best | 1 | 7 | 59 | 54.00 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 4 | 3 | 60 | 54.04 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 3 | 61 | 54.14 |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 2 | 61 | 54.14 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 63 | 54.41 |
Nicholas Fort | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 64 | 54.52 |
David Ordonez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 65 | 54.56 |
Mario Valdivieso | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 66 | 54.67 |
Patrick Eucalitto | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 67 | 54.73 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 3 | 68 | 54.99 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 69 | 55.23 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 70 | 55.46 |
Andoni Grados | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 6 | 71 | 55.64 |
Cristian Prano | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 72 | 55.76 |
Emanuel Bulnes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 73 | 55.86 |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 74 | 55.97 |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 75 | 57.01 |
Javier Mendez | Aventura Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 76 | 57.16 |
Christophe Perez De Alejo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 77 | 57.35 |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 78 | 57.63 |
Francesco Prano | Ak Sharks | 3 | 10 | 79 | 57.91 |
Nicolas Perry | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 80 | 1:06.29 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
John Miller | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Christain Cantwell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 7 | NS | |
David Harari | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Alexander Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Apostolis Tsagarakis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sebastian Lambiro | Una-Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 10 | NS |