Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Kinsella | Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.81 |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.46 |
Mhyria Miller | Un-Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.87 |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.77 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:09.68 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.71 |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - FLST | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.95 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.47 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:10.73 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.06 |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached Fast | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:11.08 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.42 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.87 |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:12.10 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.12 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.13 |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:13.34 |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.17 |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:14.43 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.60 |
Charlotte Williams | Unattached Fast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.76 |
Jessica Stewart | Unattached Fast | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.90 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.69 |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:16.40 |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.47 |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.90 |
Carly Pike | Unattached Fast | 1 | 10 | 7 | 2:17.05 |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.27 |
Yuliana Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.29 |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:18.76 |
Cara Reitz | Unattached Fast | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:18.88 |
Laura Montes | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.01 |
Emily Kasmer | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.17 |
Antoneila Cifone | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.41 |
Katelyn Davidson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:22.43 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:23.08 |
Danielle Smith | Unattached Fast | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.59 |
Allison Huey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:23.79 |
Caylin Drews | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:26.71 |
Emily Ramirez | Un | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.85 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.12 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.91 |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.17 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:34.69 |
Keri Brunn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.09 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:38.71 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.84 |
Morgan Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.97 |
Taryn Tatum | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:43.54 |
Stevie Lynn | Unattached Fast | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Megan Kinsella | Hurricane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.49p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:09.74p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.66p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:11.03p |
Kathryn Marsh | Unattached Fast | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.10p |
Mhyria Miller | Un-Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.20p |
Elyse Perez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:12.72p |
Barbara Thomas | Unattached - FLST | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.88p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.61p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:13.98p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.20p |
Erica Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.68p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.69p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.02p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:15.06p |
Emily Kasmer | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:15.77p |
Charlotte Williams | Unattached Fast | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.93p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.04p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.10p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.33p |
Jessica Stewart | Unattached Fast | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.35p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.68p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:16.89p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:17.21p |
Cara Reitz | Unattached Fast | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:17.42p |
Meghan Clabby | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:17.62p |
Kristin Pike | Unattached Fast | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:17.94p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:18.38p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.49p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:18.51p |
Chelsea Spalding | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.79p |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:19.05p |
Carly Pike | Unattached Fast | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:19.12p |
Elizabeth Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.33p |
Yuliana Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:19.33p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:19.51p |
Tiffany Langley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.55p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:19.58p |
Jaclyn Alexander | Unattached Fast | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:19.67p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.90p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.91p |
Barbara Moros | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:20.01p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.24p |
Raine Paulson-Andrews | Miami Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:20.27p |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:20.70p |
Allison Bardowell | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:20.77p |
Jillian Morris | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.01p |
Laura Montes | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.26p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 16 | 2:21.51p |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 19 | 2:21.85p |