Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs SwimClub | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:03.92 |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.60 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.16 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.30 |
Lindsey Farella | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:05.75 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.77 |
Erica Chandler | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.27 |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:07.35 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:09.36 |
Casey Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.73 |
Sarah Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.45 |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.63 |
Francie Szostak | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:10.67 |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.99 |
Megan Newell | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.14 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:11.28 |
Caroline Dayton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.30 |
Cecily Shaw | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.72 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:11.90 |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:12.03 |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.97 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:13.31 |
Meredith Martelle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:13.46 |
Lindsey Olson | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:14.00 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:14.07 |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:14.58 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.84 |
Kelsey Swokowski | Northern Lights Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:15.32 |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:16.89 |
Alexandra Aserlind | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:17.39 |
Ashleigh Grammar | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.01 |
Lindsay Matyas | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:19.66 |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:20.82 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.75 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2:21.79 |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.43 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.67 |
Hallie Stupp | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.80 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:24.91 |
Bianca Christensen | Metro Omaha Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:24.92 |
Lauren Driscoll | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.35 |
Ashley Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:27.80 |
Natalie Rochette | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:32.53 |
Ana Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.16 |
Madeline Maher | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.47 |
Stevie Lynn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.84 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.54 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.55 |
Jessica Stark | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:40.52 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:47.45 |
Lindsey Farella | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.97p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.14p |
Erica Chandler | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.69p |
Loren Hansen | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.01p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:08.10p |
Leila Vaziri | Coral Springs SwimClub | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.85p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.07p |
Megan Evo | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.53p |
Sarah Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.55p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.66p |
Casey Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.08p |
Cecily Shaw | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.25p |
Christine Leupold | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:11.67p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.04p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.25p |
Meredith Martelle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2:12.36p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Ywca Middies | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.44p |
Megan Newell | Curl Burke Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.47p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.49p |
Valerie Devanney | Coral Springs SwimClub | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.62p |
Kelley Morrison | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.63p |
Francie Szostak | Patriot Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.71p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.77p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:13.15p |
Brennan Gaeckle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:13.18p |
Katharine Eason | Nu Wave Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 16 | 2:13.29p |
Raquel Kalil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.30p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.31p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.47p |
Joanna Rakoczy | Ywca Middies | 13 | 6 | 7 | 2:13.51p |
Stacy Rademacher | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 19 | 2:13.75p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 13 | 4 | 8 | 2:13.89p |
Caroline Dayton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 15 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.89p |
Kelsey Swokowski | Northern Lights Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.93p |
Christine Steinbach | Rockwood Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 20 | 2:14.00p |
Cornelieke Lammers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.01p |
Casey Schnack | Sheridan Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:14.22p |
Shannon Van Hoy | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 7 | 12 | 2:14.27p |
Meredith Nelson | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 22 | 2:14.27p |
Kayce Zemina | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 23 | 2:14.34p |
Summer O'Donnell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 13 | 2:14.43p |
Lindsey Olson | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:14.46p |
Yvonne Lapper | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 24 | 2:14.49p |
Cory Miller | Rockwood Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.55p |
Kathrina Soja | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.70p |
Vanessa Duenas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 9 | 25 | 2:14.78p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 15 | 2:14.81p |
Sarah Porri | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:14.81p |
Tiffany Bui | Ywca Middies | 13 | 3 | 16 | 2:14.96p |
Ashley Carlozzi | Bob Karl Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.19p |