Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.30 |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.87 |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.16 |
David Denniston | Irvine Novaquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.18 |
Gary Marshall | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.21 |
Glenn Moses | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.28 |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.97 |
Dominick Szabo | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.27 |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.91 |
Scott Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.60 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.76 |
David Ash | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.16 |
John Criste | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.43 |
John Criste | Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.57 |
Ryan Hurley | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.76 |
Christopher Nuess | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.48 |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.83p |
Scott Usher | Wyoming Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.27p |
Mark Gangloff | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.84p |
Glenn Moses | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.27p |
David Denniston | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.28p |
Gary Marshall | ConocoPhillips Splash Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.36p |
Caleb Rowe | Hawaii Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.62p |
Christian Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.91p |
Kevin Swander | Indiana Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.28p |
Matthew Lowe | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.33p |
Phillip Davis | Team Starbucks Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.34p |
Dominick Szabo | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.49p |
James Barone | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.63p |
Scott Gardner | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.70p |
Patrick Fowler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.78p |
Jarrod Marrs | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.00p |
Paul Ridgeway | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.06p |
Nathaniel Stevens | University Of Arizona | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.10p |
Walter Quinn | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.24p |
Daniel Velez | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.25p |
Giordan Pogioli | Purdue University | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.62p |
Bayani Flores | California Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.74p |
Rassan Grant | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.86p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:05.32p |
John Abercrombie | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.34p |
Travis Howard | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:05.77p |
Cheyne Bloch | University of Hawaii | 4 | 2 | NSp |