Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.07 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.34 |
Lana Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.88 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:11.14 |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.17 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.58 |
Aurelie Wiriath | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.46 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:13.56 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.90 |
Casey Walker | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.55 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.56 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.24 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:15.75 |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.04 |
Nicolle Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.25 |
Chandra Reynolds | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:16.55 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.57 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.58 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.73 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.76 |
Shanna Martin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:17.07 |
Emily Quatromoni | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.36 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatics Un | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:17.39 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:17.49 |
Melanie McFarland | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:18.53 |
Kimberly Coutinho | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.76 |
Katie Brennan | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:19.90 |
Pamela Barron | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.11 |
Maria Salomon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.26 |
Scarleth Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:20.29 |
Inga Olafsdottir | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.37 |
Suzanne Easey | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.48 |
Natalie Levinson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:21.02 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:21.47 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.29 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:22.34 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.39 |
Courtney Stewart | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:23.31 |
Kelly Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.07 |
Erica Cruz | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.94 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.23 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.24 |
Alyssa Ingram | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:25.29 |
Deidre Sackett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.58 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.04 |
Kimberly Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.00 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.06 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:27.11 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.10 |
Lauren Schoenwald | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.97 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:30.05 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:30.27 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.97 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.29 |
Estefania Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:31.40 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:32.30 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:33.45 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:34.73 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.10 |
Deirdre Tenorio | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:36.03 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:37.73 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:38.24 |
Alexandria Cannon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:39.42 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:40.04 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:45.08 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:46.40 |
Melissa Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:47.41 |
Marie Castellano | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:47.43 |
Jasmine Bronstein | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:48.81 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:48.94 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:50.72 |
Kimberly Baird | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:52.40 |
Kayla Dowling | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:57.89 |
Soyriah Davis | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Erin Lewis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Karina Alonso | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Kylie Kelaher | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kaydee Dowling | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ashley Forsyth | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexis Kermisch | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Camila Levinson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Catherine Johnson | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Danielle Nedivi | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kathryn Belvedere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Lichten | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Sierra Manno | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Samantha Van Der Eems | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Camille Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Gabrielle Vernon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Meghan Williford | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |