Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.64 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:16.42 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.93 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | 4 | 1:16.97 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.20 |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.21 |
Katie Brennan | Una-Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.08 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.10 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.06 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.20 |
Kimberly Coutinho | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:19.43 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.55 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.83 |
Inga Olafsdottir | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:21.28 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.45 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.80 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.51 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:23.37 |
Erika Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:23.39 |
Kelly Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.53 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.99 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:26.47 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.63 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:26.86 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.88 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:27.68 |
Kimberly Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.83 |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.92 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:28.55 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.09 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:29.44 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:30.32 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:30.98 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:32.03 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.08 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:33.20 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.92 |
Hanna Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:34.07 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.12 |
Davita Golovin | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:34.19 |
Nicole Dezeeuw | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:34.31 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:34.35 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:35.24 |
Carly Morales | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 26 | 1:35.67 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:36.04 |
Amber Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:39.03 |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1:40.39 |
Romina Almada | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:41.18 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.16 |
Miryam Ghali | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.92 |
Kaitlyn Hedigan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:44.89 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:45.64 |
Ivana Levinson | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:45.77 |
Kala Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:45.86 |
Melissa Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:46.43 |
Olivia Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:46.78 |
Jillian Alexander | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.87 |
Emily Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:47.15 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:47.16 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:48.47 |
Jasmine Bronstein | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:51.35 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:52.18 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:54.91 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.46 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:59.63 |
Lindsay Sauer | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:00.17 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.81 |
Raissa Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.82 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:03.36 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:03.71 |
Cyntorria Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:04.39 |
Tiffany Topor | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:04.59 |
Clarisa Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:11.58 |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:13.25 |
Carly Whittaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:17.25 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:18.23 |
Kelly Klees | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Angelica Arellano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Alana Nawrocki | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ali Offerdahl | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Veronica Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Camila Levinson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Shakirah Davis | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Fiona Minear | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alli Sanzari | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sabrina Oweisi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Dalia Leyous | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kylie Kelaher | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Niccole Liriano | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marianne Strassle | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |