Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.45 |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.59 |
Maria Gomez | Unattached Broward Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.18 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.21 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.49 |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.67 |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.98 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:10.13 |
Sarah Edwards | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.26 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.63 |
Megan Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.75 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:11.08 |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.28 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.26 |
Yardena Daon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:13.78 |
Lillian Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:14.18 |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:14.31 |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.87 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.28 |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.47 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.09 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:22.24 |
Erika Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:25.24 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.34 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.02 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.12 |
Giulia Olsson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.90 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.70 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:45.25 |
Morgan Goldstein | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:51.04 |
Alexandra Hunter | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:51.53 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.71p |
Casey Engelhardt | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:08.36p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.66p |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:08.72p |
Maria Gomez | Unattached Broward Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.12p |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.39p |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.38p |
Arielle Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.39p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:10.45p |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.62p |
Megan Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.43p |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.49p |
Sarah Edwards | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.73p |
Ashley Fernaays | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.04p |
Lillian Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.34p |
Yardena Daon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:12.45p |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:13.27p |
Alejandrina Matias | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.86p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:13.98p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.08p |
Alison Merril | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:15.11p |
Ahkianne Wanliss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:15.32p |
Kristen Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:15.61p |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:15.87p |
Kristin Cerni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:16.37p |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:16.56p |
Kathryn Silvani | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:16.84p |
Soyriah Davis | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:17.76p |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.16p |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:18.26p |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.34p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:18.52p |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:18.60p |
Katherine Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:19.42p |
Josefina Oria | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:20.36p |
Katie Ellis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.36p |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:20.61p |
Maria Salomon | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:21.13p |
Melissa Cooper | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.40p |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:21.60p |
Emily Quatromoni | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:22.04p |
Erika Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:22.29p |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.72p |
Kristin Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:23.04p |
Kelsey McNamara | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:23.22p |
Madelynn Camp | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.27p |
Courtney Roxby | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:23.47p |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:23.63p |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.20p |
Kelsea Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.32p |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.49p |
Jessica Brinkman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:24.90p |
Scarleth Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:24.99p |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:25.15p |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:25.23p |
Alexandra Lichten | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:25.36p |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:26.18p |
Stephanie Gainey | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:26.28p |
Deidre Sackett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 31 | 2:27.63p |
Kathryn Belvedere | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:27.99p |
Claudia Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.42p |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 2:30.16p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.21p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lightal | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.46p |
Jamie Valente | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.02p |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.48p |
Laurie Devaney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.10p |
Inga Olafsdottir | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.02p |