Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.87 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.16 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.96 |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.52 |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.25 |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.46 |
Rachel Horn | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:20.52 |
Alicia Kreiger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.73 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.98 |
Alexandra Lichten | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.52 |
Sara Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.58 |
Tiffany Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.60 |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.74 |
Natalie Forman | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.87 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.02 |
Josefina Oria | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.37 |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.67 |
Taryn Tatum | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.13 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.21 |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.84 |
Stephanie Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.95 |
Claudia Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.99 |
Kelsey McNamara | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.19 |
Lisa Spaeth | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.21 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.32 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.78 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.81 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.93 |
Meris Drew | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.39 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:37.95 |
Madison Hudson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:39.61 |
Allyson Weigand | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.21p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.11p |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.31p |
Meaghan Bresnahan | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.63p |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.82p |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.81p |
Sara Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.92p |
Alicia Kreiger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.08p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.13p |
Stephanie Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.73p |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.93p |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.04p |
Alexandra Lichten | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.29p |
Natalie Forman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:22.37p |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.87p |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:22.97p |
Taryn Tatum | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.97p |
Rachel Horn | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.99p |
Josefina Oria | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.30p |
Lisa Spaeth | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.30p |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.99p |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.10p |
Jennifer Dunbar | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.15p |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:24.22p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.27p |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.36p |
Lillian Gonzalez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:24.44p |
Erin Lewis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.79p |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.85p |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:25.16p |
Kelsey McNamara | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.33p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.59p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.60p |
Tiffany Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.83p |
Alyssa Lopez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:26.21p |
Sabina Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:26.46p |
Claudia Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.13p |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.13p |
Stephanie Gainey | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:27.15p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:27.81p |
Kristin Vallejo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:27.89p |
Genevieve Aube | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.78p |
Courtney Roxby | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:29.93p |
Rebecca Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.94p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lightal | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.04p |
Ana Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:30.12p |
Kathryn Belvedere | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.14p |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:30.22p |
Jessica Brinkman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:30.78p |
Samantha Bilton | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.26p |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.52p |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.30p |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.50p |
Meris Drew | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.73p |
Scarleth Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:32.85p |
Inga Olafsdottir | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.95p |
Alisha Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:33.13p |
Taylor Roschman | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.53p |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.16p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.16p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.46p |
Sierra Manno | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:36.06p |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:36.22p |
Alexis Kermisch | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:36.27p |
Morgan Borthwick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:36.44p |
Eileen Johnson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:37.01p |
Danielle Nedivi | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:37.03p |
Deidre Sackett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:37.90p |