Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.22 |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.37 |
Meghan Flanagan | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.23 |
Lindsay Viglione | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.12 |
Julia Trinh | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.91 |
Katelyn Erickson | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.54 |
Evelyn Volz | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:15.89 |
Ellie Doran | Tucson Jewish Community Center | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.03 |
Kristin Blackmar | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:17.05 |
Lauren Mertesdorf | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.85 |
Tiffany Sammis | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.21 |
Amanda Sanders | Henderson County Ymca | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.62 |
Chelsea Lopus | Unattached - Sun Devil Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:21.55 |
Christy Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.75 |
Christine Johnson | Corpus Christi Ce | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.08 |
Victoria Streusand | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:23.95 |
Christine O'Connell | Corpus Christi Ce | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.76 |
Karen Koop | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.54 |
Norrissa Groth | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:26.72 |
Haley Willoughby | Corpus Christi Ce | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:27.04 |
Whitney Tyrone | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:27.36 |
Miranda Gest | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.03 |
Blaire Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:28.37 |
Sarah Biasello | St. Stephen'S Swim Academy | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:28.45 |
Christiana Freels | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.30 |
Kandice Kraayenbrink | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.77 |
Lauryn McKemie | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:31.25 |
Kelly Fay | Nu Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:32.03 |
Laura Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:32.31 |
Jamie Furst | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:35.93 |
Diane Banks | Henderson County Ymca | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.73p |
Meghan Flanagan | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.35p |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swiming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.86p |
Lindsay Viglione | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.01p |
Monica Williams | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.93p |
Katelyn Erickson | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.97p |
Julia Trinh | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.23p |
Ellie Doran | Tucson Jewish Community Center | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.00p |
Evelyn Volz | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.24p |
Alyssa Luckenbach | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.36p |
Lauren Mertesdorf | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:18.51p |
Alexi Spann | Circle C Swiming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.07p |
Chelsea Lopus | Unattached - Sun Devil Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.09p |
Kristin Blackmar | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.78p |
Christy Tucker | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:21.67p |
Amanda Sanders | Henderson County Ymca | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.10p |
Christine Johnson | Corpus Christi Ce | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.40p |
Karen Koop | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:24.23p |
Sarah Jacobson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.97p |
Victoria Streusand | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:25.01p |
Tiffany Sammis | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:25.47p |
Haley Willoughby | Corpus Christi Ce | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.26p |
Christine O'Connell | Corpus Christi Ce | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.19p |
Christiana Freels | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:27.47p |
Caitlin Ariens | Wave | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:27.49p |
Blaire Jacobs | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.41p |
Miranda Gest | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.47p |
Whitney Tyrone | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:30.89p |
Lauryn McKemie | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.05p |
Kandice Kraayenbrink | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:31.18p |
Sarah Biasello | St. Stephen'S Swim Academy | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:31.35p |
Kelly Fay | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:32.06p |
Laura Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:32.12p |
Norrissa Groth | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:33.45p |
Sarah Haugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:34.66p |
Amanda Smith | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:34.78p |
Jamie Furst | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:37.66p |
Chrissy White | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:41.12p |
Meredith Raico | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:41.36p |
Jackie Acuna | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.11p |
Anne Tufton | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:42.27p |
Kathleen Evans | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:42.84p |
Karalee Denney | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:43.22p |
Diane Banks | Henderson County Ymca | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:44.56p |
Libby Propp | Circle C Swiming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:48.54p |
Deanna Inglis | Wave | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:50.43p |
Rebecca Williamson | Wave | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Analise Herrera | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Aisling Grogan | Circle C Swiming | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Anna Beck | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Allyson Sweeney | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NSp |