Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Solley | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.68 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.80 |
Alfonso Valle | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26.38 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26.47 |
Jeffrey Yorston | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 26.60 |
Kyle Decicco | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 6 | 26.91 |
Matt Auchenbach | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27.00 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27.05 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27.18 |
Jacob Muller | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27.58 |
Edward Luo | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 8 | 11 | 27.63 |
Bryan Zann | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 27.70 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 27.94 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 27.95 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 28.05 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 16 | 28.13 |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 17 | 28.36 |
Patrick Morin | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 18 | 28.39 |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 19 | 28.41 |
John Miller | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 28.43 |
Gaetano Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28.43 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 22 | 28.48 |
Alberto Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 23 | 28.49 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 24 | 28.56 |
Roy Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 28.56 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 28.59 |
Jorge Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 27 | 28.65 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 28.70 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.73 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 29 | 28.95 |
Paul Murray | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 28.97 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.17 |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 4 | 30 | 29.33 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 29.49 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29.51 |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 29.54 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29.64 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.65 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 8 | 29.76 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 29.84 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 29.88 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 29.90 |
Andy Vasquez | Un Attached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29.97 |
Michael Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 29.99 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 30.01 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 30.11 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 30.45 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 30.46 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 30.50 |
David Knight | Unattached North Palm Beach | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30.58 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 4 | 30.84 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 31.09 |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 15 | 31.15 |
Nicholas Coard | Aventura Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31.41 |
Eugenio Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31.56 |
Patrick Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 31.57 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 31.67 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 5 | 2 | 8 | 31.72 |
Andrew Ling | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 31.79 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 31.96 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 10 | 31.96 |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 11 | 31.97 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 32.06 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 12 | 32.19 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 13 | 32.23 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 14 | 32.26 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.26 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 15 | 32.41 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 32.43 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Un Attached | 1 | 1 | 19 | 32.88 |
Adam Vogel | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 32.95 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 18 | 33.02 |
David Collum | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 19 | 33.16 |
Sean Grady | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 33.34 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 33.42 |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 22 | 33.60 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 23 | 33.72 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 33.80 |
Shawn Warner | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33.90 |
Scott Kirkwood | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34.21 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 24 | 34.39 |
Jacob Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.42 |
Felipe Bricio | Aventura Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34.43 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 34.48 |
Lance Rutkin | Un | 4 | 5 | 6 | 34.56 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 34.62 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 26 | 34.72 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 34.82 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 34.88 |
Joseph McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 35.33 |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 30 | 35.35 |
Josua Anderson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 21 | 35.47 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 35.55 |
Justin Holowicki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35.74 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 10 | 35.76 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 35.89 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 36.11 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 36.35 |
Bryan Murphy | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 14 | 36.49 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 15 | 36.53 |