Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.70p |
Lauren Lundberg | Unattached Florida Swimming | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2:34.78p |
Diane Gu | Unattached Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:34.84p |
Jessica Stewart | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:34.95p |
Maggie O'Brien | Patriot Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 26 | 2:34.98p |
Casey Vantassell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 27 | 2:35.06p |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 13 | 8 | 9 | 2:35.17p |
Kaitlynn Osborn | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:35.28p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 22 | 2:35.33p |
Annie Norton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 23 | 2:35.38p |
Stephanie Terrell | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:35.40p |
Lindsey Kline | Swim Omaha | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:35.59p |
Hannah Kling | Ak Sharks | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.68p |
Lisa Donnelly | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:35.72p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.72p |
Caroline Dowd | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 2:35.81p |
Lauren Harrington | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.93p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 11 | 2 | 12 | 2:35.96p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 10 | 13 | 2:36.12p |
Christina Costa | Middies Swimming | 13 | 2 | 14 | 2:36.22p |
Sarah Ernst | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 28 | 2:36.22p |
Miranda Kaltenborn | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | 2 | 29 | 2:36.27p |
Lysi Halkides | Unattached Florida Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.47p |
Joanne Perry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 30 | 2:36.50p |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 11 | 4 | 31 | 2:36.52p |
Brooke Watson | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | 9 | 15 | 2:36.54p |
Kelsey Smith | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:36.55p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.57p |
Rachel Hesler | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 29 | 2:36.60p |
Katie Kuntz | Canton City Schools | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2:36.62p |
Carly Beck | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 32 | 2:36.64p |
Brittany Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 8 | 31 | 2:36.67p |
Ashley Wanland | Patriot Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 32 | 2:36.76p |
Lauren Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 11 | 7 | 17 | 2:36.86p |
Kathryn Ha | Middies Swimming | 12 | 9 | 18 | 2:36.88p |
Tiffany Langley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 33 | 2:36.94p |
Jordan Hagar | Swim Omaha | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:37.10p |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 11 | 9 | 19 | 2:37.14p |
Nicole Michaels | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | 10 | 20 | 2:37.19p |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 3 | 34 | 2:37.21p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:37.28p |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Middies Swimming | 8 | 7 | 35 | 2:37.31p |
Melissa Arey | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 36 | 2:37.42p |
Kerianne McAfee | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 10 | 34 | 2:37.64p |
Laura Grigereit | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 37 | 2:37.64p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 35 | 2:37.65p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 11 | 10 | 36 | 2:37.69p |
Bonnie Patchen | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 13 | 3 | 21 | 2:37.71p |
Nicole O'Donnell | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:37.75p |
Mary Myers | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 37 | 2:37.79p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 1 | 38 | 2:37.93p |
Martha VanLieshout | Patriot Aquatic Club | 12 | 9 | 39 | 2:37.98p |
Kathryn Mroz | Cats Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 40 | 2:38.02p |
Kelly Kunkel | Swim Omaha | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2:38.07p |
Laura Raichle | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 41 | 2:38.08p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 9 | 41 | 2:38.08p |
Madison Rupp | Southern Marlins Racing Team | 11 | 4 | 23 | 2:38.09p |
Danielle Ferrera | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 9 | 7 | 24 | 2:38.17p |
Kate Orbon | Lake Forest Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:38.27p |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 43 | 2:38.42p |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 9 | 25 | 2:38.46p |
Kyley Eisenman | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 44 | 2:38.47p |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 13 | 10 | 45 | 2:38.54p |
Victoria Alland | Lake Forest Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 26 | 2:38.68p |
Hilary Leigh | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 2:38.74p |
Katherine Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 27 | 2:38.88p |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 10 | 4 | 46 | 2:38.92p |
Meredith Fehr | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 47 | 2:38.93p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 28 | 2:38.98p |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:39.06p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 48 | 2:39.07p |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:39.07p |
Alexa Richardson | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 50 | 2:39.11p |
Shenagh O'Byrne | New Ross-Ireland | 12 | 8 | 29 | 2:39.11p |
Elizabeth White | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 41 | 2:39.19p |
Marifrances Henley | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 13 | 7 | 30 | 2:39.37p |
Jennifer Kocsis | Swim Omaha | 4 | 7 | 42 | 2:39.46p |
Meagan Brown | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 9 | 3 | 51 | 2:39.47p |
Jenna Jacoby | Pine Crest Swim Camp | 12 | 1 | 31 | 2:39.49p |
Jessica Shetler | Canton City Schools | 9 | 4 | 52 | 2:39.55p |
Susannah Ford | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 43 | 2:39.57p |
Nicole Gill | Patriot Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 53 | 2:39.66p |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 9 | 8 | 32 | 2:39.70p |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 9 | 10 | 33 | 2:39.73p |
Erin Cunningham | Patriot Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 34 | 2:39.75p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 10 | 8 | 54 | 2:39.76p |
Shelby Lord | Unattached Florida Swimming | 13 | 1 | 35 | 2:39.77p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 44 | 2:39.84p |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 45 | 2:39.90p |
Marylin Roa | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2:40.00p |
Julia Pearson | Swim Omaha | 8 | 6 | 55 | 2:40.10p |
Kara Mac Laverty | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 46 | 2:40.12p |
Ana Anaya | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.15p |
Kristine Gu | Unattached Florida Swimming | 9 | 1 | 37 | 2:40.18p |
Christa Holt | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 47 | 2:40.29p |
Kacie Vitro | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:40.31p |
Stacey Rogers | Middies Swimming | 8 | 7 | 38 | 2:40.43p |
Lauren Wallace | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 56 | 2:40.60p |
Taylor Melton | Memphis Tiger Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.61p |
Susan Velte | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 57 | 2:40.70p |