Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:46.20 |
Andrew Hurd | Canada | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:52.38 |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:52.93 |
Max Jaben | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:54.82 |
Guillaume Strohmeyer | France | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:55.17 |
Matthew McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3:55.49 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:55.69 |
Shaun Phillips | Nashville Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:55.93 |
Christian DeJong | Club Wolverine | 1 | 8 | 17 | 3:56.13 |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:56.42 |
Charles Peterson | Carteret Currents Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 3:56.62 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:56.95 |
Tyler Deberry | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:57.33 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:57.40 |
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:57.40 |
Mark Warkentin | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:57.43 |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:57.49 |
Andre Schultz | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:57.74 |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:58.37 |
Thomas Molzahn | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:59.53 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:00.84 |
Matthew Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 4:01.76 |
Daniel McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:01.94 |
Ryan Verlatti | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4:02.53 |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:02.88 |
Gunnar Schmidt | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:03.21 |
Jace Hopper | Desert Storm Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:03.75 |
Kevin Nead | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:04.50 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:04.64 |
Jeffery Smith | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:06.33 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:06.41 |
Justin Galbreath | Kettering South Comm Fmly YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:08.08 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:09.01 |
Andrew Foss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:09.28 |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:10.92 |
Edward Lutterbein | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:13.78 |
Timothy Loeffler | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:14.43 |
Brian Lencioni | Bakersfield Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:21.74 |
Gordon Cooper | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:23.52 |
Darin Smith | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:28.46 |
Klete Keller | Club Wolverine | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3:52.87p |
Matthew McGinnis | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 2 | 3:54.08p |
Andrew Hurd | Canada | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3:54.36p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 4 | 3:54.38p |
Mark Warkentin | Santa Barbara Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3:54.92p |
Tyler Deberry | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3:55.21p |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 8 | 2 | 7 | 3:55.39p |
Justin Mortimer | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 8 | 3:55.87p |
Guillaume Strohmeyer | France | 7 | 7 | 9 | 3:55.92p |
Francis Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 9 | 5 | 10 | 3:55.94p |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 3:55.95p |
Max Jaben | Unattached | 7 | 3 | 12 | 3:56.13p |
Shaun Phillips | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 3:56.38p |
Matthew Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 3:56.55p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 15 | 3:56.79p |
Charles Peterson | Carteret Currents Swimming | 9 | 1 | 16 | 3:57.49p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 3:58.80p |
Andre Schultz | North Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 3:59.38p |
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 3:59.39p |
Thomas Molzahn | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 3:59.90p |
Ryan Verlatti | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4:00.06p |
Christian Sprang | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 8 | 8 | 22 | 4:00.07p |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 23 | 4:00.15p |
Christian DeJong | Club Wolverine | 8 | 5 | 24 | 4:00.48p |
Thomas Koucheravy | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:00.49p |
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 4:00.54p |
Samuel Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4:00.54p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 28 | 4:00.67p |
Harrison Browning | M.E. Lyons/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 29 | 4:00.83p |
Travis Beckerle | Minnesota Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 4:00.88p |
Jarred Ballem | Canadian East/West All Stars | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4:00.95p |
Scott Spansail | Irvine Novaquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 4:01.17p |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 4:01.44p |
John Millen | Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 34 | 4:01.57p |
David Walters | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 7 | 1 | 35 | 4:01.83p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 4:02.01p |
Chad Latourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 37 | 4:02.02p |
Zachary Wood | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 38 | 4:02.22p |
Sean McCaffrey | Minnesota Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 39 | 4:02.31p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 40 | 4:02.39p |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 41 | 4:02.48p |
Alex Vanderkaay | Club Wolverine | 3 | 1 | 42 | 4:02.71p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 42 | 4:02.71p |
Robert Savulich | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 4:03.23p |
Robert Miller | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 45 | 4:03.37p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 46 | 4:03.50p |
Sean Patton | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 47 | 4:03.51p |
Steven Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 48 | 4:03.81p |
Theodore Brown | Irish Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 49 | 4:03.84p |
Ryan McNeill | Fast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 50 | 4:03.85p |
William Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 51 | 4:03.97p |
Aram Kevorkian | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 52 | 4:04.00p |
Tyler Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 53 | 4:04.05p |
Walter Stovall | Memphis Thunder | 8 | 3 | 54 | 4:04.38p |
Aaron Blair | Pacific Dolphins Swim Ass. | 4 | 2 | 55 | 4:04.47p |
William Antisdale | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 56 | 4:04.56p |
Matthew Coan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 57 | 4:04.89p |
Philip Owen | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 58 | 4:04.90p |
John Austermann | Club Wolverine | 5 | 7 | 59 | 4:05.04p |
Michael Swanson | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 60 | 4:05.11p |