Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roberto Gomez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53.05 |
Sean Dehere | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 2 | 53.31 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 55.68 |
Colton Kleynhans | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 55.69 |
Nawaf Haidar | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 5 | 55.88 |
Barak Daon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 55.96 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 7 | 56.11 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57.24 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 57.34 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 57.59 |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 58.19 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 10 | 58.30 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 11 | 58.65 |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 58.73 |
Rafael Pena | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 58.79 |
Matt Achenbach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 59.03 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:00.02 |
Alexander Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.49 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.64 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.88 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:00.96 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.30 |
Nicholas Schwab | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:02.00 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:02.28 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:02.43 |
Eric Lupo | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.49 |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:02.53 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.64 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.96 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.26 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.69 |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.14 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.28 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.49 |
Kristoff Kertesz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.50 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.90 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.93 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.41 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.62 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.75 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.71 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.32 |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.31 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.45 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.58 |
Timothy Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.64 |
Dereck Guensler | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.70 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.54 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:11.26 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.91 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.75 |
Evan Birsic | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.69 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.70 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.81 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.33 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.24 |
Jordan Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.38 |
Jose Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.18 |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.58 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:34.11 |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.09 |
Max Cowart | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Spire | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Julio Perez-Downes | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Williamson | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Allison | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Berry | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Fernando Garrido | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | NS |