Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.89 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.01 |
Kimberly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.45 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.00 |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.93 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:32.62 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.89 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.92 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:33.84 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.22 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:35.11 |
Lillian Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.35 |
Kirsten Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:37.56 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.55 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.59 |
Amy Lunak | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.88 |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:39.46 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.84 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:44.74 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:44.84 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:44.89 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:45.47 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.94 |
Alisha Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:47.37 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:47.70 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:47.77 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:48.60 |
Monica Garrett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:48.98 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:49.01 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.48 |
Emily Quatromoni | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:49.86 |
Emily Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:51.80 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.52 |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.85 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3:01.06 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3:01.06 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3:01.50 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:02.05 |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:03.72 |
Katie Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 14 | 3:07.53 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:08.16 |
Shannon Raymond | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:10.05 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:12.66 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:19.16 |
Elizabeth Aucamp | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3:20.64 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:25.26 |
Shanese Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:25.70 |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:29.95 |
Alice Verne | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:36.40 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:45.77 |
Keyana Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:58.97 |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:05.01 |
Francesca Villacis | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:52.24 |
Rachel Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Victoria Maus | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jordan Hultquist | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Dalia Leyous | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Jasmine Rodriguez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Natasha Viloria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Courtney Whitmer | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Juliane Sunshine | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christina Edson | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Monica Roca | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Calla Cissel | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Anzel Balzan | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jesse Balzan | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |