Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Linsay Hansen | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.94 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.04 |
Kimberly Withum | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.04 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.23 |
Marisa Folz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:07.27 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:08.37 |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:09.01 |
Czamille Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.50 |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.70 |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.92 |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.22 |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.62 |
Kaitlin Doeck | Unattached St. Andrew's | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.38 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.43 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:18.02 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.81 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.98 |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:20.56 |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:21.07 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.47 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.58 |
Victoria Maus | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.02 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:24.69 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.44 |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:33.77 |
Adriana Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:34.14 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:34.61 |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.52 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:36.89 |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.40 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:41.92 |
Morgan Goldstein | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:42.20 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.69p |
Katherine Quinn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.11p |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.93p |
Linsay Hansen | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.57p |
Kimberly Withum | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.85p |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.87p |
Czamille Wright | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.10p |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.16p |
Kaitlin Doeck | Unattached St. Andrew's | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.51p |
Marisa Folz | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.58p |
Frances Carrion | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.27p |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:10.58p |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:10.88p |
Kelly Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.98p |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.00p |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:12.05p |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.64p |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.78p |
Kara Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:13.36p |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.46p |
Rose Normann | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:13.69p |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.06p |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.83p |
Holli Pisarski | Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:14.88p |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:14.99p |
Cynthia Ferguson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 2:15.02p |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:15.02p |
Nicole Ketelaar | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.03p |
Lindsay Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.21p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:15.46p |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.39p |
Ahkianne Wanliss | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 2:16.39p |
Devin Stoner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:16.64p |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:16.79p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:16.85p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.90p |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.96p |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.22p |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:17.40p |
Jesse Douds | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.93p |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.00p |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:18.43p |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:18.50p |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.84p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:19.01p |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.21p |
Jessica Sexton | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:19.42p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:19.98p |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:20.71p |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.58p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 28 | 2:21.65p |
Jennifer Bajger | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:22.14p |
Erika Sarver | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:22.34p |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.35p |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:22.43p |
Emily Quatromoni | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:22.82p |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 2:22.95p |
Heather Demello | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:23.00p |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:23.19p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:23.21p |
Jennifer Farber | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 33 | 2:23.36p |
Christina Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:23.62p |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 2:23.87p |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.93p |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.47p |
Victoria Maus | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:25.23p |
Calli Eagan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:25.59p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:25.80p |