Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 19.88 |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 2 | 20.19 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 2 | 3 | 20.31 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 20.44 |
Rachel Penrod | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20.83 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 6 | 20.94 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 7 | 21.25 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 1 | 8 | 21.31 |
Alexandra Kales | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 9 | 21.56 |
Holly Lewis | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21.75 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 11 | 21.88 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 12 | 21.89 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 13 | 21.94 |
Francesca King | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 3 | 13 | 21.94 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 15 | 22.12 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | 4 | 16 | 22.37 |
Claudia Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22.44 |
Valerie Rico | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 22.69 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 19 | 22.88 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.06 |
Jordan Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 2 | 23.19 |
Sophia Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 23.37 |
Caitlin McIntyre | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 21 | 23.75 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 21 | 23.75 |
Joslynn Bulis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 23 | 23.81 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 24 | 23.88 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 25 | 24.00 |
Anna Volter | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 26 | 24.06 |
Star Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 27 | 24.32 |
Catharine Cooper | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24.37 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 28 | 24.44 |
Angela Bosenius | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 6 | 28 | 24.44 |
Emily Bosenius | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 2 | 30 | 24.50 |
Taylor Cook | Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | 5 | 31 | 24.62 |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 32 | 24.69 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 33 | 24.88 |
Jessica Pokryfke | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 34 | 25.37 |
Vanessa Medrano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 35 | 26.00 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 36 | 26.37 |
Lara Olsson | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 26.69 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 27.56 |
Hailey Karten | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 37 | 28.19 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 38 | 28.69 |
Emily Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 6 | 28.88 |
Melanie Guertler | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 39 | 28.94 |
Samantha Stinemire | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 40 | 29.31 |
Kelli Franz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 40 | 29.31 |
Alyson Reeves | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 42 | 29.75 |
Kristin Lackovic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 43 | 29.83 |
Ashley Giorgione | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 44 | 30.00 |
Sabrina Zingg | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 45 | 30.31 |
Brooke Couch | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 46 | 30.44 |
Julia Karten | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 7 | 31.00 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 31.06 |
Abigail Lockard | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31.19 |
Nadine Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 48 | 31.69 |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 49 | 32.19 |
Kayla Smith | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 33.06 |
Kayla Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 10 | 33.25 |
Hannah Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 50 | 33.78 |
Jeannine Bobadilla | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 34.75 |
Phoebe Scheidegger | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 51 | 35.94 |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 52 | 37.75 |
Kyrsten Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 38.37 |
Somer Helwig | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 38.69 |
Alexis Masnev | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 53 | 39.50 |
Sheree Lewis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 54 | 42.88 |
Angeleigh Palazzolo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 49.83 |
Alexis Rubin | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Monica Logrono | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Morgan McKeown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Danielle Testagrose | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Liat Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Doniger | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Isabella Mino | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Faride Saud | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Simone Vreeland | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Zara Joykutty | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | NS |