Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.12 |
Dana Benedict | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nv | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.87 |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:06.69 |
Paola Motta | Team Monterrey Tech | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.78 |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:07.97 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City Of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:08.12 |
Margot Shiu | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.72 |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.31 |
Amy Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.84 |
Mallory Keathley | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.05 |
Caroline Carson | City Of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.33 |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:12.07 |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.16 |
Julianna Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:13.34 |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:13.45 |
Colleen Arnold | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:14.18 |
Erica Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:14.69 |
Leslie Tobin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:15.14 |
Sarah Taylor | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.80 |
Jennifer Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:15.90 |
Mariam Majd | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.35 |
Cassidy Lespreance | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:16.62 |
Chrysa Spilker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:17.19 |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:20.27 |
Clara Ho | Texas A & M University | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.54p |
Dana Benedict | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nv | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.28p |
Julie Galloway | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.90p |
Ann Degenstein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.06p |
Nicole Ebert | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.10p |
Caroline Carson | City Of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.55p |
Paola Motta | Team Monterrey Tech | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:09.69p |
Mallory Keathley | City Of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:09.80p |
Margot Shiu | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:09.80p |
Amy Halsey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.12p |
Elissa Stautner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:11.58p |
Keleigh Wentworth | City Of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.72p |
Alyssa Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.08p |
Nicole Nugent | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:13.77p |
Julianna Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:13.80p |
Stefanie Carver | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:14.48p |
Lesley Baker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.59p |
Angelica Gentile | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:14.72p |
Mallory Estill | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:15.81p |
Colleen Arnold | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:16.04p |
Erica Powell | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.33p |
Mariam Majd | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.67p |
Leslie Tobin | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.10p |
Sarah Taylor | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.31p |
Chrysa Spilker | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 2:17.75p |
Cassidy Lespreance | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:18.51p |
Jennifer Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2:18.93p |
Sara Burleson | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:18.95p |
Emily Fletcher | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:19.04p |
Cristina Fernandez | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:19.63p |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:19.63p |
Elizabeth McClure | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:19.76p |
Haley Cheaney | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:19.94p |
Brandi Adamik | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:20.36p |
Jayme Molohon | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:20.75p |
Sarah Maurer | City Of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 36 | 2:21.35p |
Kerhyl Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:21.51p |
Britni Boyette | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 4 | 38 | 2:21.99p |
Kristen Williamson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:22.27p |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 40 | 2:23.49p |
Laura Folsom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 41 | 2:23.89p |
Karen Brasier | Galveston Island Swim | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:24.18p |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 43 | 2:26.12p |
Elizabeth Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 44 | 2:27.00p |
Brittany Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2:28.07p |
Dominique Thornton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 46 | 2:28.15p |
Rachel Condit | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:28.57p |
Jalyn Fiske | City Of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 48 | 2:29.86p |
Megan Kittle | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 49 | 2:30.40p |
Timminy Haycock | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nv | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:32.50p |
Brooke Butler | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 51 | 2:35.48p |
Nicole Reddout | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nv | 1 | 4 | 52 | 2:37.09p |
Kathleen Lau | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Linden Muller | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Kellie Richardson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Dana Taylor | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp |