Men's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.75 |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.75 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 36.24 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 37.17 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 37.35 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 37.35 |
Daniel Lee | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37.35 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.98 |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.12 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 38.23 |
Justin Robson | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 4 | 3 | 38.30 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.63 |
Felipe Bricio | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 38.74 |
Ivan Parada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 10 | 10 | 38.97 |
Johann Jansen Van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 39.69 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39.70 |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 40.00 |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 40.24 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 41.79 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 1 | 9 | 10 | 41.83 |
Andres Reyes Capo | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.33p |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.99p |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.74p |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36.58p |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 36.87p |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 37.28p |
Daniel Lee | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | 7 | 37.82p |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 37.96p |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 38.17p |
Felipe Bricio | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 38.24p |
Ivan Parada | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 10 | 38.37p |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.49p |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 38.57p |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 38.68p |
Hector Vallejos | Team Olympia, Inc. | 3 | 7 | 13 | 38.75p |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 39.05p |
Matthew Plunkett | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 15 | 39.14p |
Justin Robson | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 6 | 3 | 39.15p |
Harry Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 39.65p |
John Floyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 39.81p |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 39.96p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 39.98p |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 40.21p |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 3 | 7 | 7 | 40.54p |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 18 | 40.64p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 3 | 8 | 41.18p |
Johann Jansen Van Vuuren | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 41.19p |
Kyle Irving | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 10 | 41.20p |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 41.21p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 41.28p |
Cole Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 13 | 42.07p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 14 | 42.43p |
Nico Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 19 | 42.50p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 42.56p |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 42.57p |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 3 | 16 | 42.57p |
Brandon Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 42.65p |
Micah Parten | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 1 | 17 | 42.83p |
Anthony Bronca | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 42.95p |
Wigberto Ventura | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 2 | 22 | 43.06p |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 2 | 19 | 43.58p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 20 | 43.72p |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 3 | 8 | 21 | 44.33p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 44.33p |
Jonathan Chow | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 23 | 44.67p |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 44.69p |
Juan Matos | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 25 | 45.06p |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 10 | 26 | 45.28p |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 45.37p |
Edward Li | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 1 | 28 | 45.54p |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 45.57p |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 45.85p |
Santiago Lozano | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 4 | 8 | 31 | 45.93p |
Jonathan Brown | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 9 | 32 | 46.02p |
Julio Horrego | City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept | 2 | 8 | 33 | 46.21p |
Kevin Segui | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 34 | 46.33p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lighting | 3 | 1 | 35 | 46.74p |
Sebastian Velendia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 36 | 47.01p |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 37 | 47.15p |
Alejandro Santos | Unattached | 4 | 10 | 38 | 47.46p |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 1 | 39 | 47.74p |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 40 | 47.97p |
Roger Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 10 | 41 | 48.26p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 42 | 49.12p |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 49.27p |
Kyle Freeman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
David Song | Miami Swimming | 3 | 9 | NSp |