Women's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erica Malagon | Georgia | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.38 |
Lauren Driscoll | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.03 |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.16 |
Kristin Wilson | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:08.85 |
Virginia Grams | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.95 |
Stephanie Ward | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.03 |
Brooke Watson | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:09.09 |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.12 |
Chelsea Hendry | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:09.17 |
Kelly Baird | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.40 |
Hailey White | Georgia | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:09.50 |
Erin Burke | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:09.52 |
Deirdre Jones | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:09.66 |
Alicia Hale | South Texas | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2:09.75 |
Sarah Henry | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.76 |
Norra Stroh | South Texas | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.22 |
Ann Killian | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:10.64 |
Damaris Iriondo | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.94 |
Jessica Gardner | South Texas | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.08 |
Stephanie Peacock | Florida Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:11.16 |
Amber Juncker | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.25 |
Taylor Melton | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.18 |
Angelica Chapman | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2:16.08 |
Rachael Dudley | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.38 |
Sabrina Benson | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.98 |
Ana Rodriguez | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:17.03 |
Julia Jenei | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.38 |
Deidre Milano | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.05 |
Caroline Thomas | Kentucky Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:19.67 |
Lily Tang | Georgia | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:20.16 |
Erica Malagon | Georgia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:07.84p |
Ann Killian | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.55p |
Kelly Baird | North Carolina Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.58p |
Erin Burke | North Carolina Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.74p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Gold Coast | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2:09.06p |
Stephanie Ward | Southeastern Swimming | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.11p |
Sarah Henry | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.29p |
Damaris Iriondo | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2:09.97p |
Jessica Gardner | South Texas | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.04p |
Brooke Atkinson | Florida Gold Coast | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.20p |
Deirdre Jones | Southeastern Swimming | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.25p |
Virginia Grams | Florida Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:10.29p |
Kristin Wilson | Kentucky Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:10.46p |
Norra Stroh | South Texas | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.51p |
Chelsea Hendry | Georgia | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:10.55p |
Hailey White | Georgia | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.84p |
Brooke Watson | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2:11.11p |
Amber Juncker | Georgia | 6 | 9 | 9 | 2:11.27p |
Stephanie Peacock | Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.33p |
Michelle Williamson | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:11.36p |
Courtney Randolph | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:11.40p |
Alicia Hale | South Texas | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:11.48p |
Leigh Hendry | Southeastern Swimming | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2:11.55p |
Kellyn Angell | Southeastern Swimming | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2:11.73p |
Elizabeth Rogers | Florida Gold Coast | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:11.74p |
Laurel Chaney | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:11.76p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Florida Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.10p |
Stacey Huber | Florida Swimming | 8 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.12p |
Kennedy Higdon | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:12.20p |
Samantha Kluttz | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.25p |
Lindsey Moore | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:12.25p |
Hannah Wilson | Mississippi Zone Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.30p |
Emily Ramirez | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 9 | 19 | 2:12.34p |
Sommers Creed | Georgia | 6 | 10 | 20 | 2:12.35p |
Madison Rupp | South Carolina Swimming | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:12.35p |
Marshall White | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 4 | 21 | 2:12.40p |
Claire Donahue | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.43p |
Olivia Lin | Gulf Zone 2006 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:12.54p |
Sydney Witzky | Southeastern Swimming | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.68p |
Allison Hendren | North Carolina Swimming | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2:12.87p |
Natasha Moodie | Florida Gold Coast | 8 | 8 | 18 | 2:13.17p |
Miranda Kaltenborn | Southeastern Swimming | 7 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.48p |
Katherine Schwab | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:13.52p |
Autumn Jones | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:13.57p |
Lizzie Justice | Gulf Zone 2006 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:13.86p |
Lauren Driscoll | Florida Gold Coast | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.96p |
Lindzi Smith | Georgia | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:14.10p |
Jennifer Steele | Team North Texas | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:14.17p |
Molly Dubrasky | Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.18p |
Hannah Morris | West Virginia | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:14.44p |
Tiffany Cheng | Gulf Zone 2006 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 2:14.48p |
Anna Griest | Georgia | 6 | 1 | 22 | 2:14.63p |
Nicole Menzel | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:14.69p |
Hillary Leonard | Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 2:14.84p |
Lauren Kamperman | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:14.88p |
Kristen Giese | South Carolina Swimming | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:14.92p |
Rachael Mullen | North Carolina Swimming | 8 | 3 | 26 | 2:14.93p |
Rachael Dudley | Georgia | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:14.96p |
Claire Singley | Team North Texas | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:15.07p |
Ida Knox | Mississippi Zone Team | 3 | 10 | 32 | 2:15.16p |
Luci Strickland | Southeastern Swimming | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2:15.46p |
Shannon Jones | South Texas | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:15.52p |
Morgan Sharp | Gulf Zone 2006 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:15.58p |
Jana Mangimelli | Georgia | 8 | 9 | 28 | 2:15.90p |
Fallon Kelley | South Carolina Swimming | 3 | 1 | 35 | 2:16.02p |
Margaret Vaughan | Mississippi Zone Team | 7 | 2 | 29 | 2:16.02p |
Amber Perkins | Team Border | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:16.04p |
Amanda Moorer | Mississippi Zone Team | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:16.12p |
Hollie Harrison | Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 32 | 2:16.28p |
Sage Erskine | North Carolina Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2:16.44p |