Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:47.97 |
Wade Baccich | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.05 |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.57 |
Wade Kelley | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:51.63 |
James Owens | Unattached-Northcarolina | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:52.32 |
Kevin Cargill | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:53.13 |
Kevin Walsh | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:53.39 |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:53.50 |
Adam Ulrich | N. C. Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:53.55 |
Michael Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:53.96 |
Robert Padgett | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:53.97 |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:54.12 |
David McManic | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:54.76 |
Brandon Burke | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:55.32 |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.40 |
Ross Pendley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:55.43 |
Jason Johnson | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:56.51 |
Robert Hale | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:57.13 |
Christian Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:57.66 |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.95 |
Timothy Murray | Greater Augusta Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:58.05 |
Jonathan Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.09 |
Dennis Duffy | Peak Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:00.78 |
Adam Murrietta | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2:00.80 |
Ryan Staak | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.42p |
Wade Baccich | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.10p |
James Owens | Unattached-Northcarolina | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.42p |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.93p |
Brandon Burke | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:51.98p |
Wade Kelley | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.04p |
Robert Bittner | Carteret Currents | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:53.03p |
Michael Cellini | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.49p |
Bryan Lundquist | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.87p |
Robert Padgett | Greensboro Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.18p |
Ross Pendley | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.38p |
Kevin Walsh | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:54.44p |
Adam Ulrich | N. C. Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1:54.50p |
Jason Johnson | Dynamo Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:54.67p |
Ryan Gober | Greater Augusta Swimming | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:54.94p |
Neil Savage | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:55.52p |
Kevin Cargill | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.77p |
Jonathan Farnham | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.92p |
David McManic | Dynamo Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:56.14p |
Matthew Bartlett | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:56.23p |
Joel Johnson | Greater Augusta Swimming | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:56.30p |
Zachary Schreer | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:57.01p |
Seth Hoffman | Marlins Of Raleigh | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:57.10p |
Justin Schreer | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:57.12p |
Christian Kata | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:57.13p |
Stuart Duff | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:57.30p |
Robert Hale | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:57.36p |
Dennis Duffy | Peak Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:57.66p |
Adam Murrietta | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:57.97p |
Christopher Spooner | High Point Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 1:58.32p |
Jay Crout | Team Greenville | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:58.33p |
David Anderson | Swimatlanta | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:58.41p |
Timothy Murray | Greater Augusta Swimming | 8 | 7 | 33 | 1:58.53p |
Daniel Snyder | Swimatlanta | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1:58.58p |
Mark Nicholls | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:58.71p |
James Couch | Swimatlanta | 4 | 2 | 36 | 1:58.82p |
Rick Hancock | Upstate Swimming | 8 | 3 | 36 | 1:58.82p |
Ryan Farrell | Carteret Currents | 5 | 1 | 38 | 1:59.14p |
Matthew Thunell | Swim Columbia | 5 | 6 | 39 | 1:59.26p |
Ben Pulskamp | Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | 2 | 39 | 1:59.26p |
Alexander Kuuskoski | Waves Of Wilmington | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:59.31p |
Christophe Lietzow | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 42 | 1:59.40p |
James Cule | Savannah Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 43 | 1:59.83p |
Hoyle Thompson | Team Greenville | 5 | 8 | 44 | 2:00.08p |
Bryan Scarborough | Swimatlanta | 7 | 8 | 45 | 2:00.12p |
Chase Mortimer | Swimatlanta | 3 | 6 | 46 | 2:00.19p |
David Guthmann | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 47 | 2:00.38p |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Y Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 48 | 2:00.53p |
Gregory Black | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 49 | 2:00.66p |
Paul Schaeffer | Kennesaw Tidal Waves | 5 | 2 | 50 | 2:00.97p |
Matt Donohue | New Wave Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:00.99p |
Jared Kleber | North Mecklenburg Aquadevils | 2 | 4 | 52 | 2:01.31p |
Landon Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 4 | 7 | 53 | 2:01.88p |
Mark Mooney | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | 54 | 2:02.24p |
Charles Emerson | Stingrays Swimming | 3 | 1 | 55 | 2:02.44p |
Brett Buzek | New Wave Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 56 | 2:02.75p |
Steven Grade | Swimatlanta | 3 | 7 | 57 | 2:03.03p |
Maurice Ogaick | N. C. Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 58 | 2:03.80p |
Christopher Martz | Bull City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 59 | 2:04.03p |
Andrew Bate | Swimatlanta | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:09.41p |
Christopher D'Ardenne | Swimatlanta | 1 | 4 | 61 | 2:11.12p |
Eric O'Loughlin | Watauga Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Blake Briese | Swimatlanta | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Samuel Morgan | Lanier Aquatics | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Romain Barnier | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 5 | NSp | |
Ben Cannon | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQp |