Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.50 |
Evante Gibson | Ymca Wave Runners Bahamas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30.97 |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.07 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 32.67 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 35.14 |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 35.59 |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 7 | 36.03 |
Jason McCormick | Unatt Saint Andrews Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 8 | 36.29 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 36.44 |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 10 | 36.56 |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 1 | 38.11 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.12 |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 38.28 |
Ulyses Batlle | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 39.07 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 39.07 |
Tomas Peribonio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 8 | 6 | 39.25 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 1 | 7 | 40.05 |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 40.58 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 41.42 |
Alejandro Santos | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.05p |
Evante Gibson | Ymca Wave Runners Bahamas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32.30p |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.83p |
Laron Morley | Sea Bees Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 34.91p |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 34.97p |
Billy Fierro Joyce | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 35.56p |
Diguan Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 7 | 35.61p |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 35.72p |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 36.32p |
Jason McCormick | Unatt Saint Andrews Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 10 | 36.35p |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 11 | 36.40p |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 36.66p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 36.73p |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 37.12p |
Nico Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37.16p |
Jacob Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 16 | 37.20p |
Ron Faingold | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 37.24p |
Mateo Ianotti | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 37.43p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 37.61p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 37.92p |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.64p |
Aiden Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 2 | 38.79p |
Alejandro Santos | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 39.53p |
Alexander Reid | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 4 | 39.55p |
Luis Loret De Mola | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 39.71p |
Ulyses Batlle | Team Olympia Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 39.72p |
Tomas Peribonio | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 6 | 39.75p |
Anthony Soto | Miami Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 39.75p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 39.85p |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 39.88p |
Christian Munro | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 39.90p |
William Meadows | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 40.28p |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 6 | 9 | 40.36p |
Matthew Plunkett | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 40.41p |
James Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 40.62p |
Andrew Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 40.92p |
Steven Forman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | 26 | 41.05p |
Luis Santiesteban | Unattached No Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 41.11p |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 41.51p |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.78p |
Ronald Santos | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 14 | 42.13p |
Jonathan Chow | Unattached Rockway | 4 | 2 | 15 | 42.96p |
Jose Gonzalez 2 | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42.99p |
Karl Marvil | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 17 | 43.02p |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43.07p |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 19 | 43.26p |
Zuhayr Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 20 | 43.30p |
Juan Matos | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 21 | 43.98p |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 44.20p |
William Tobener | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 44.41p |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 24 | 44.48p |
Michael Kessler | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 44.52p |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 26 | 44.91p |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 44.93p |
Ahmad Watson | Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 28 | 45.27p |
Zach Moses | Swift Swimming | 5 | 1 | 29 | 45.28p |
Eric Campbell | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 45.64p |
James Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 31 | 45.78p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 5 | 8 | 32 | 46.01p |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 46.18p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 34 | 47.24p |
Brandon Deveaux | Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 35 | 47.67p |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Jose Alvarez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp |